logo-tvtm

Save

Save

Time Machine Results

03/11/17 Mercury San Diego @ Morse High School, San Diego

San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1 Mercury San Diego All Comers Meet 2017 - 3/11/2017 Morse High School Results Event 1  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls ===================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# =================================================================== Finals  1 Lewis, Elisha                Change The G           1:14.86   4  2 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            1:19.82   2  3 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets            1:22.29   3  4 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San            1:22.43   4  5 Daniels, Daylani             Change The G           1:22.90   4  6 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter           1:23.38   1  7 Gomez, Martha                Change The G           1:23.58   4  8 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Track & Field    1:25.68   4  9 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            1:25.71   4 10 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets            1:27.28   1 11 Nwafor, Adaora               Temecula Val           1:27.33   3 12 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San            1:27.48   2 13 Lewis, Paris                 Temecula Val           1:27.70   3 14 Polite, Brooklynn            Change The G           1:32.64   2 15 Schaefer, Isabelle           Tsd Panthers           1:33.11   3 16 Green, Ke'Niyah              Mercury San            1:33.52   3 17 Baltazar, Azryah             Flo-Jo Inter           1:35.05   2 18 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San            1:36.18   3 19 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets            1:36.87   3 20 Nianda, Amarah               M.L.K. Blast           1:37.36   3 21 Horner, Tamara               San Diego Ro           1:37.47   1 22 Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San            1:39.14   1 23 Barbee, Jocelyn              San Diego Blessed      1:39.71   2 24 Polite, Talia                Mercury San            1:41.90   1 25 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San            1:42.85   4 26 West, Ryann                  Mercury San            1:43.07   4 27 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast           1:43.66   1 28 Cherry, Harmoney             M.L.K. Blast           1:45.32   2 29 Dantzler, Camille            San Diego Blessed      1:48.66   2 30 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets            1:56.23   2 31 Bruce, Aria                  Usa Rockets            2:00.79   4 Event 2  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys ===================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# ===================================================================  1 Owens, Bryan                 Havoc Track & Field    1:19.43   2  2 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San            1:19.66   2  3 Griffin Jr, Darius           Usa Rockets            1:20.30   1  4 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets            1:20.53   1  5 Barnett, Johannes            Mercury San            1:22.74   2  5 Lee, Kristpoher              Temecula Val           1:22.74   3  7 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San            1:22.77   3  8 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San            1:24.00   2  9 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change The G           1:24.44   1 10 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets            1:29.52   1 11 Harrison, Nicholas           Change The G           1:30.08   2 12 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San            1:31.02   3 13 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San            1:31.96   3 14 Taylor, Dillon               Temecula Val           1:32.71   1 15 Harris, Jourdin              M.L.K. Blast           1:41.53   3 16 Grimes, Dereon               Mercury San            1:42.00   3
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 2 Mercury San Diego All Comers Meet 2017 - 3/11/2017 Morse High School Results ....Event 2  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys 17 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San            1:42.19   2 18 Evans, Kayden                San Diego Blessed      2:09.14   2 Event 3  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls ===================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# ===================================================================  1 Okam, Amarachi               Temecula Val           1:12.59   3  2 Butts, Sa'maye               Change The G           1:14.72   4  3 Butts, Saianna               Change The G           1:14.86   2  4 Davis, Taylor                Pomerado Falcons       1:15.22   3  5 Jones, Rriyah                Usa Rockets            1:16.14   4  6 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets            1:17.70   1  7 Standard, Amya               Mercury San            1:18.20   5  8 Payne, Timyra                Change The G           1:18.33   3  9 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets            1:21.01   5 10 Cruz, Eva                    Change The G           1:21.32   4 11 Hurst, Destiny               M.L.K. Blast           1:22.25   1 12 Melia, Miller                San Diego Ro           1:22.30   1 13 Richness, Catlin             Flo-Jo Inter           1:22.98   5 14 Fiala, Zoe                   Temecula Val           1:23.75   3 15 Broussard, Asia              Change The G           1:23.93   1 16 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           1:24.72   4 17 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San            1:25.09   5 18 Costes, Sophia               Temecula Val           1:25.34   3 19 Lewis, Ani                   Temecula Val           1:25.71   3 20 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            1:25.77   5 21 West, Faith                  Mercury San            1:26.08   5 22 Adams, Khyla                 Mercury San            1:27.58   1 23 Southall, Alexa              Usa Rockets            1:28.91   4 24 Payne, Aaliyah               San Diego Blessed      1:30.30   2 25 Ziemba, Maylia               Flo-Jo Inter           1:31.42   3 26 Youngblood, Lanyah           Mercury San            1:31.98   4 27 Prince, Raleena              San Diego Ro           1:33.45   2 28 Ruffin-Grey, Precious        San Diego Blessed      1:33.68   1 29 Wells, Hayzel                Havoc Track & Field    1:34.08   1 30 Ava, Meisner                 San Diego Ro           1:34.60   5 31 Sexton, Janelle              San Diego Blessed      1:38.02   4 32 Cherry, D'Siyah              M.L.K. Blast           1:38.79   2 33 Ferguson, Linayah            Mercury San            1:39.83   2 34 Weddle-Jordan, Malaysia      Mercury San            1:39.91   2 35 Van, London                  San Diego Blessed      1:41.33   5 36 Rincon, Makayla              Havoc Track & Field    1:44.86   2 37 Williams, Ariyana            Change The G           1:45.20   2 38 Woods, Kyana                 San Diego Blessed      1:48.37   5 Event 4  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys ===================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# ===================================================================  1 Thomas, Calvin               Temecula Val           1:09.43   2  2 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets            1:09.62   2  3 Arrington, Brandon           San Diego Blessed      1:10.90   3  4 Larson, Jace                 Usa Rockets            1:11.41   4  5 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets            1:13.08   3
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 3 Mercury San Diego All Comers Meet 2017 - 3/11/2017 Morse High School Results ....Event 4  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys  6 Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets            1:14.67   3  7 Norman III, Lee              Usa Rockets            1:14.87   1  8 Farinas jr, Michael          RealResult A           1:15.45   4  9 ConyerIII, Darryl            San Diego Ro           1:15.77   5 10 Espinosa, Isaac              RealResult A           1:16.04   4 11 Lauifi, Noah                 Change The G           1:16.21   2 12 Allen, Jesai                 San Diego Blessed      1:16.36   4 13 Johnson, Javion              San Diego Blessed      1:17.39   4 14 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           1:17.46   1 15 Rivers, Herbert              San Diego Blessed      1:17.67   4 16 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San            1:18.27   5 17 Hellen, Joseph               Pomerado Falcons       1:20.65   3 18 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San            1:21.64   5 19 Bullock, Neko                Temecula Val           1:22.99   2 20 jones, Aeris                 Usa Rockets            1:23.14   4 21 Hutchinson, Dahven           Havoc Track & Field    1:23.22   3 22 Shields, Kevin               Mercury San            1:23.29   5 23 Garrett, Jaiden              San Diego Blessed      1:23.82   1 24 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San            1:24.33   2 25 Davis, Jeremy                Usa Rockets            1:25.35   5 26 Parker, Larell               San Diego Blessed      1:25.37   4 27 Rubalcava, Isaac             Temecula Val           1:25.51   1 28 Rosier, Kai                  Change The G           1:26.47   3 29 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter           1:27.40   2 30 Hill, Marcell                San Diego Blessed      1:30.01   3 31 Farias-Nava, David           San Diego Blessed      1:30.54   1 32 Conley, Kaseem               San Diego Blessed      1:34.25   2 33 Swain, Pierre                Mercury San            1:34.57   2 34 Smith, Victor                Usa Rockets            1:34.79   1 35 McEachin, Edward             Usa Rockets            1:34.80   1 36 Moody, Corey                 Mercury San            1:39.37   5 37 Hampton, Lorne               Havoc Track & Field    1:44.29   1 38 Harrison, Christopher        Change The G           1:50.93   3 Event 5  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls ===================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# ===================================================================  1 Burton, Chanel               Change The G           1:04.86   4  2 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val           1:04.90   2  3 Stanislas, Hanie             Unattached             1:06.84   1  4 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San            1:07.20   4  5 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets            1:08.60   2  6 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San            1:09.08   4  7 Blake, Samarra               Menifee Vall           1:10.77   4  8 Kraus, Kali                  Temecula Val           1:11.66   3  9 Ruskovich, Tionna            Change The G           1:11.70   2 10 Cook-Weaver, Kenay'Jah       Mercury San            1:12.13   4 11 Retzloff, Cyann              San Diego Blessed      1:12.79   1 12 Barnett, Audrionna           Mercury San            1:13.08   1 13 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San            1:13.37   2 14 Dickens, Brionna             Change The G           1:14.12   3 15 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Track & Field    1:14.57   2 16 amador, alexa                Unattached             1:15.33   4 17 Smith, Destiny               Havoc Track & Field    1:16.37   3
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 4 Mercury San Diego All Comers Meet 2017 - 3/11/2017 Morse High School Results ....Event 5  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls 18 Kirk, Erika                  Temecula Val           1:18.24   2 19 Lewis, Arianna               Temecula Val           1:19.17   1 20 Bowens, Kaycie               Temecula Val           1:20.33   4 21 Coates, Shelly               Temecula Val           1:22.89   1 22 Friedberg, Elizabeth         Eagles Wings           1:24.57   3 23 Campos, Nayomi               Havoc Track & Field    1:26.79   2 24 Isaacson, Annabelle          Tsd Panthers           1:30.16   3 25 Landry, Kaelynn              Mercury San            1:32.15   4 26 Maness, Kayli                San Diego Blessed      1:36.01   3 27 Crain, Malaysia              San Diego Blessed      1:37.87   2 28 Jackson, Sienna              M.L.K. Blast           1:39.14   2 29 Oyawale, Alexandria          Temecula Val           1:42.74   3 30 Greene, Sah-Renity           Mercury San            1:46.00   1 Event 6  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys ===================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# ===================================================================  1 Sesay, Noah                  Change The G           1:02.18   5  2 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            1:03.71   3  3 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San            1:04.93   5  4 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            1:04.94   5  5 Nwafor, Obidizio             Temecula Val           1:06.56   2  6 Weng, Jackson                Temecula Val           1:07.81   2  7 Ratliff, Alijah              Temecula Val           1:08.85   2  8 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San            1:08.99   5  9 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San            1:09.42   5 10 Nwafor, Koside               Temecula Val           1:10.07   5 11 Thomas, Michael              Temecula Val           1:10.39   2 12 Soloman, Joseph              Mercury San            1:11.64   1 13 Meyers-Perris, Jordan        Temecula Val           1:11.68   3 14 Wade, Antoine                Havoc Track & Field    1:12.51   4 15 Abbott, Nicholas             Havoc Track & Field    1:12.73   2 16 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San            1:13.39   1 17 Okam, Chigozie               Temecula Val           1:14.25   3 18 Terhune, Bryce               Temecula Val           1:14.47   3 19 Baisch, Ethan                Temecula Val           1:14.84   4 20 Robinson, Gavin              Change The G           1:15.74   2 21 Costes, DJ                   Temecula Val           1:15.85   3 22 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San            1:15.90   5 23 Smalley, Torrean             RealResult A           1:16.24   3 24 Rogers, DeVonte              Tsd Panthers           1:16.95   4 25 Young, Aaron                 Usa Rockets            1:17.43   1 26 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San            1:17.44   5 27 Woods, Trenice               San Diego Blessed      1:17.91   3 28 Aguilar, Omar                Mercury San            1:18.06   4 29 Mitchell, Amontae            Havoc Track & Field    1:18.49   2 30 Hovet, Robert                Havoc Track & Field    1:19.01   1 31 Morrow, Tremeir              San Diego Blessed      1:19.27   1 32 Grant, Eric                  San Diego Blessed      1:19.58   1 33 Velarde, Chris               Usa Rockets            1:20.09   2 34 Sharp, Deonte                San Diego Blessed      1:21.05   4 35 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets            1:22.54   1 36 Cleveland, Lyndell           Havoc Track & Field    1:24.64   3 37 Morris, Titus                San Diego Blessed      1:29.29   1
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 5 Mercury San Diego All Comers Meet 2017 - 3/11/2017 Morse High School Results ....Event 6  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys 38 Kopy, Ryan                   Change The G           1:35.10   2 39 Holiday Jr, Gerard           Mercury San            1:37.17   3 40 Davis, Joshua                Usa Rockets            1:37.27   4 41 Palmer, Max                  Usa Rockets            1:39.32   4 Event 7  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls ===================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# ===================================================================  1 Ruskovich, Jaime             Change The G           1:01.48   4  2 Polite, Keilani              Change The G           1:02.83   4  3 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San            1:03.95   4  4 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val           1:04.54   3  5 Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings           1:04.64   4  6 Herren, Kendall              Change The G           1:04.90   4  7 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San            1:05.99   4  8 Shaheed, Aysha               Unattached             1:06.12   2  9 Lyons, Maddie                Eagles Wings           1:06.47   1 10 Hughes, Grace                Eagles Wings           1:07.12   2 11 Wicker, Jamiyah              Mercury San            1:08.53   3 12 Truscott, Sophia             Pomerado Falcons       1:08.69   2 13 Carter, Khamira              San Diego Blessed      1:09.86   3 14 DeLost, Corinna              City Track Club        1:09.94   2 15 James, Charlize              Xtreme Track           1:10.01   4 16 Roddis, Lauren               Eagles Wings           1:10.02   1 17 Chittle, Sophie              Pomerado Falcons       1:10.13   2 18 Busch, Ahnyx                 Temecula Val           1:10.19   4 19 Hall, DayJanae               Usa Rockets            1:11.54   3 20 Riggs, Jalaiya               Mercury San            1:12.77   3 21 Shubert, Isabella            Tsd Panthers           1:14.27   2 22 Radford, Tairah              Usa Rockets            1:17.18   4 23 Picard, Apolline             Unattached             1:21.19   3 24 Newsome, Aliesha             Mercury San            1:23.57   1 25 Moser-Smith, Sophie          City Track Club        1:28.93   2 Event 8  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys ===================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# ===================================================================  1 Meredith, Joshua             Change The G             56.49   4  2 Jackson, Chris               RealResult A             58.04   2  3 Taylor, Robert               Temecula Val             58.10   3  4 Parks, Elijah                Mercury San            1:00.07   4  5 Lipsey, Ian                  Usa Rockets            1:00.11   2  6 Johnson, Manny               Pomerado Falcons       1:00.44   3  7 Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter           1:00.83   1  8 Van, Xavier                  Change The G           1:01.62   4  9 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change The G           1:02.02   4 10 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets            1:02.88   1 11 Nelson, Dillon               Havoc Track & Field    1:03.18   3 12 Phillips, Elisha             Mercury San            1:03.56   4 13 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           1:03.63   1 14 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track & Field    1:03.76   3 15 Brotschi, Haydn              Mercury San            1:04.45   2 16 Gillis, Leon                 Change The G           1:04.50   4
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 6 Mercury San Diego All Comers Meet 2017 - 3/11/2017 Morse High School Results ....Event 8  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys 17 Thomas, Aayren               Temecula Val           1:04.68   3 18 Williams, JaShon             Flo-Jo Inter           1:05.67   1 19 Vandeburg, Jack              Pomerado Falcons       1:07.20   3 20 Lewis, Dayrel                San Diego Blessed      1:08.25   2 21 Aguilar, Andres              Mercury San            1:08.30   4 22 Lynn, Chase                  Temecula Val           1:09.21   3 23 Johnson, Kendall             Havoc Track & Field    1:10.21   3 24 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San            1:10.59   2 25 Zix, Benjamin                Tsd Panthers           1:10.76   2 26 Leroy, Alex                  Eagles Wings           1:11.04   4 27 Hutchinson, Shelon           Havoc Track & Field    1:11.68   1 28 Lewis, Antonio               Mercury San            1:13.68   1 29 Jacob, Brady                 Tsd Panthers           1:14.39   3 30 Maness, Mason                San Diego Blessed      1:21.21   2 Event 9  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Hunter, Miya                 Temecula Val           1:03.94  2 Atuatasi, Brandy             Havoc Track & Field    1:14.41 Event 10  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Poltl, Reid                  Temecula Val             55.53  2 Clayburn III, Kevin          Change The G             56.26  3 Chaissons-Janson, Ty         Change The G           1:00.63  4 Barnett, Omarion             Mercury San            1:01.06  5 Murray, P. Jake              Pomerado Falcons       1:10.38  6 Galindez, Arturo             Havoc Track & Field    1:18.09 Event 15  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Melia, Miller                San Diego Ro           6:07.91  2 Nelson, Esther               Temecula Val           6:11.32  3 Cruz, Eva                    Change The G           6:25.39  4 Cornwell, Keira              San Diego Ro           6:35.73  5 Ochoa, Natalie               Temecula Val           6:47.22  6 Ziemba, Maylia               Flo-Jo Inter           6:58.37  7 Ava, Meisner                 San Diego Ro           7:13.46 Event 16  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Pomerado Falcons       5:24.49  2 Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets            5:26.82  3 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets            5:51.20  4 Giffing, Benjamin            Havoc Track & Field    6:01.82  5 Pouliot, Marley              City Track Club        6:23.20  6 Cane, Carter                 Temecula Val           6:27.04
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 7 Mercury San Diego All Comers Meet 2017 - 3/11/2017 Morse High School Results ....Event 16  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys  7 Luna, Samuel                 Havoc Track & Field    6:38.44  8 Ochoa, Jacob                 Temecula Val           6:42.91 Event 17  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Castillo, Meilani            Temecula Val           5:27.25  2 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter           5:27.70  3 Kraus, Kali                  Temecula Val           5:30.73  4 Dang, Melinda                Temecula Val           5:32.64  5 Shoaf, Laura                 Temecula Val           5:38.57  6 Salazar, Galia               Change The G           5:52.20  7 Fabian, Aishling             Temecula Val           5:57.45  8 Ahrens, Bella                Change The G           6:01.23  9 Rubalcava, Melissa           Temecula Val           6:24.15 10 Miller, Jasmyn               Temecula Val           6:24.22 Event 18  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Zimmer, Will                 Eagles Wings           5:26.95  2 Aguilar, Omar                Mercury San            5:34.45  3 Dean, Gavin                  Unattached             5:37.16  4 Otero, Andrew                Pomerado Falcons       5:45.94  5 Benevides, Jordan            Havoc Track & Field    5:46.34  6 Paradise, Jack               Temecula Val           5:48.72  7 Ochoa, Joe                   Temecula Val           5:53.65  8 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San            6:00.83  9 Lemos, Kevin                 Unattached             6:03.77 10 Cardenas, Joaquin            Temecula Val           6:52.48 11 Baker, Hudson                City Track Club        6:56.24 Event 19  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San            5:07.97  2 Paul, Sydney                 Unattached             5:08.65  3 Woolridge, Trang             Unattached             5:19.99  4 Chittle, Sophie              Pomerado Falcons       5:22.21  5 Gaffney, Kelli               Temecula Val           5:41.89  6 Giffing, Linda               Havoc Track & Field    5:47.02  7 DeVries, Aria                Temecula Val           5:49.94  8 Brandao, Katelyn             Temecula Val           6:09.10  9 Aldrian, Emma                Temecula Val           6:10.39 10 Robinson, Taylor             Change The G           6:14.12 11 Miller, Grayce               Tsd Panthers           7:01.25 12 Baker, Avalon                City Track Club        7:33.50
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 8 Mercury San Diego All Comers Meet 2017 - 3/11/2017 Morse High School Results Event 20  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys ===================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# ===================================================================  1 Lacour, Vaughn               Pomerado Falcons       4:59.32   2  2 Campos, Davian               Change The G           4:59.39   1  3 Salazar, Edgar               Change The G           5:04.50   1  4 Aguilar, Andres              Mercury San            5:10.72   1  5 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San            5:17.70   2  6 Robinson, Koda               Temecula Val           5:18.26   2  7 Fuller, Caleb                Temecula Val           5:29.83   1  8 Gaffney, Nick                Temecula Val           5:30.22   1  9 Vandeburg, Jack              Pomerado Falcons       5:34.15   2 10 Lerner, Sean                 Pomerado Falcons       5:40.76   1 11 Woodmansee, Henry            Pomerado Falcons       5:40.84   2 12 Kaninski, Jack               City Track Club        5:46.21   2 13 Trantalis, Ethan             Tsd Panthers           5:48.23   1 14 Elder, Michael               Havoc Track & Field    5:50.46   2 15 Bullock, Isaiah              Temecula Val           5:55.34   2 16 Ho, Jared                    Eagles Wings           6:06.57   1 17 Henning, Charlie             Havoc Track & Field    6:17.00   1 Event 22  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Stadler, Dario               Pomerado Falcons       4:51.02  2 Murray, P. Jake              Pomerado Falcons       4:56.78 Event 25  4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls ================================================================    Team                                                 Finals ================================================================  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                   2:28.87 Event 27  4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls ================================================================    Team                                                 Finals ================================================================  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                   2:23.45 Event 28  4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys ================================================================    Team                                                 Finals ================================================================  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                   2:19.96  2 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'B'                   2:21.54 Event 29  4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls ================================================================    Team                                                 Finals ================================================================  1 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                   2:03.56     1) Alumbres, Alyssa                2) Spencer, Jaylen     3) Robinson, Kaila                 4) Shoaf, Laura  2 Eagles Wings Track Club  'A'                        2:22.19     1) Roddis, Hayden                  2) Wright, Samantha
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 9 Mercury San Diego All Comers Meet 2017 - 3/11/2017 Morse High School Results ....Event 29  4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls     3) Hudson, Sarah                   4) Kissinger, Wendy Event 30  4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys ================================================================    Team                                                 Finals ================================================================  1 Eagles Wings Track Club  'A'                        2:10.50     1) Bhalla, Jason                   2) Hughes, Lucas     3) Tan, Nathan                     4) White, Owen  2 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                   2:13.70 Event 31  4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls ================================================================    Team                                                 Finals ================================================================  1 Eagles Wings Track Club  'A'                        1:59.71     1) Hughes, Grace                   2) Roddis, Lauren     3) Lyons, Maddie                   4) Cramer, Madeline Event 37  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Track & Field    3:09.10  2 Gomez, Martha                Change The G           3:09.98  3 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets            3:15.14  4 Schaefer, Isabelle           Tsd Panthers           3:15.25  5 Hellen, Abigail              Pomerado Falcons       3:16.78  6 Polite, Michele              Mercury San            3:23.33  7 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San            3:27.07 -- Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast               DNF Event 38  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Owens, Bryan                 Havoc Track & Field    3:00.27  2 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San            3:01.21  3 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San            3:38.71  4 Rush, Robert                 M.L.K. Blast           3:49.08  5 Henderson-Major, D'Ary       M.L.K. Blast           3:52.86  6 Nianda Jr, Mulemvo           M.L.K. Blast           4:37.75  7 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast           5:02.63 Event 39  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls ===================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# ===================================================================  1 Meyers, Regan                Pomerado Falcons       3:00.13   1  2 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets            3:01.81   2  3 Melia, Miller                San Diego Ro           3:03.61   2  4 Standard, Amya               Mercury San            3:09.53   2  5 Cruz, Eva                    Change The G           3:09.77   2  6 Nelson, Esther               Temecula Val           3:10.68   1  7 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San            3:17.96   2
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 10 Mercury San Diego All Comers Meet 2017 - 3/11/2017 Morse High School Results ....Event 39  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls  8 Coggins, Mya                 M.L.K. Blast           3:19.36   2  9 Ziemba, Maylia               Flo-Jo Inter           3:20.12   1 10 Cornwell, Keira              San Diego Ro           3:20.15   2 11 Prince, Raleena              San Diego Ro           3:29.75   2 12 Payne, Aaliyah               San Diego Blessed      3:33.72   1 13 Hurst, Destiny               M.L.K. Blast           3:37.19   1 14 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            3:37.50   2 15 West, Faith                  Mercury San            3:40.68   1 16 Ruffin-Grey, Precious        San Diego Blessed      3:40.74   2 17 Adams, Khyla                 Mercury San            3:44.71   1 18 Van, London                  San Diego Blessed      4:06.97   1 19 Sexton, Janelle              San Diego Blessed      4:09.59   1 20 Woods, Kyana                 San Diego Blessed      4:11.37   1 21 Youngblood, Lanyah           Mercury San            4:12.75   1 22 Weddle-Jordan, Malaysia      Mercury San            4:31.12   1 Event 40  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys ===================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# ===================================================================  1 Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets            2:48.50   3  2 Larson, Jace                 Usa Rockets            2:51.05   1  3 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets            2:51.12   2  4 Hellen, Joseph               Pomerado Falcons       2:54.18   1  5 Arrington, Brandon           San Diego Blessed      2:58.46   2  6 Shoaf, Zachary               Temecula Val           2:58.81   1  7 Johnson, Javion              San Diego Blessed      2:59.51   2  8 Lauifi, Noah                 Change The G           3:00.00   1  9 Bullock, Neko                Temecula Val           3:10.00   1 10 Pouliot, Marley              City Track Club        3:12.59   2 11 Allen, Jesai                 San Diego Blessed      3:14.45   3 12 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San            3:18.32   3 13 Cane, Carter                 Temecula Val           3:18.56   2 14 Rivers, Herbert              San Diego Blessed      3:18.79   3 15 Luna, Samuel                 Havoc Track & Field    3:21.16   1 16 Shields, Kevin               Mercury San            3:23.92   3 17 Ochoa, Jacob                 Temecula Val           3:25.07   3 18 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San            3:26.17   2 19 Rubalcava, Isaac             Temecula Val           3:32.87   2 20 Moody, Corey                 Mercury San            3:34.55   1 21 Smith, Victor                Usa Rockets            3:42.80   1 22 Swain, Pierre                Mercury San            3:47.64   1 Event 41  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls ===================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# ===================================================================  1 Castillo, Meilani            Temecula Val           2:40.93   1  2 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter           2:42.52   3  3 Kraus, Kali                  Temecula Val           2:44.43   3  4 Upshur, Joelle               Temecula Val           2:44.94   2  5 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets            2:45.54   2  6 Dang, Melinda                Temecula Val           2:48.14   3  7 Shoaf, Laura                 Temecula Val           2:50.13   1  8 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San            2:53.71   3
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 11 Mercury San Diego All Comers Meet 2017 - 3/11/2017 Morse High School Results ....Event 41  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls  9 Salazar, Galia               Change The G           2:54.04   2 10 Ahrens, Bella                Change The G           2:55.64   1 11 amador, alexa                Unattached             3:00.18   3 12 Retzloff, Cyann              San Diego Blessed      3:05.60   3 13 Cook-Weaver, Kenay'Jah       Mercury San            3:05.84   1 14 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San            3:07.91   1 15 Miller, Jasmyn               Temecula Val           3:09.64   2 16 Smith, Destiny               Havoc Track & Field    3:09.78   2 17 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San            3:13.58   1 18 Rubalcava, Melissa           Temecula Val           3:15.63   3 19 Landry, Kaelynn              Mercury San            3:32.12   2 20 Barnett, Audrionna           Mercury San            3:40.54   2 Event 42  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys ===================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# ===================================================================  1 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            2:29.29   2  2 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San            2:43.95   1  3 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San            2:49.50   2  4 Aguilar, Omar                Mercury San            2:50.24   1  5 Paradise, Jack               Temecula Val           2:50.28   1  6 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San            2:52.29   2  7 Reardon, Adam                Pomerado Falcons       2:53.38   2  8 Wade, Antoine                Havoc Track & Field    2:54.46   2  9 Dean, Gavin                  Unattached             2:54.78   1 10 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San            3:02.94   2 11 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            3:03.23   2 12 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets            3:04.24   1 13 Ochoa, Joe                   Temecula Val           3:05.46   2 14 Coiquaud, Louen              Unattached             3:06.07   2 15 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San            3:10.19   1 16 Katz, Collin                 Eagles Wings           3:15.58   1 17 Soloman, Joseph              Mercury San            3:33.01   1 18 Cardenas, Joaquin            Temecula Val           3:44.41   1 19 Kopy, Ryan                   Change The G           3:57.09   2 Event 43  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls ===================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# ===================================================================  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San            2:42.01   2  2 Gaffney, Kelli               Temecula Val           2:48.01   1  3 DeVries, Aria                Temecula Val           2:49.01   2  4 Giffing, Linda               Havoc Track & Field    2:53.70   2  5 Aldrian, Emma                Temecula Val           2:53.71   2  6 Brandao, Katelyn             Temecula Val           3:03.34   1  7 Robinson, Taylor             Change The G           3:05.91   1  8 Wicker, Jamiyah              Mercury San            3:10.96   2  9 Picard, Apolline             Unattached             3:19.07   2
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 12 Mercury San Diego All Comers Meet 2017 - 3/11/2017 Morse High School Results Event 44  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys ===================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# ===================================================================  1 Campos, Davian               Change The G           2:25.80   2  2 Aguilar, Andres              Mercury San            2:29.99   1  3 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets            2:31.64   1  4 Johnson, Manny               Pomerado Falcons       2:33.58   1  5 Phillips, Elisha             Mercury San            2:36.49   1  6 Robinson, Koda               Temecula Val           2:37.10   1  7 Fuller, Caleb                Temecula Val           2:42.71   1  8 Parks, Elijah                Mercury San            2:47.86   2  9 Ellis, Markeon               M.L.K. Blast           2:48.24   2 10 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San            2:49.94   1 11 Brotschi, Haydn              Mercury San            2:52.21   2 12 Elder, Michael               Havoc Track & Field    2:54.09   1 13 Bullock, Isaiah              Temecula Val           2:59.18   2 14 Lewis, Antonio               Mercury San            2:59.28   2 15 Harding, Logan               Eagles Wings           3:00.71   1 Event 46  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Clayburn III, Kevin          Change The G           2:31.54  2 Barnett, Omarion             Mercury San            2:38.90 Event 49  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls ===================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# ===================================================================  1 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets              33.62   1  2 Lewis, Elisha                Change The G             34.11   6  3 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter             34.35   5  4 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Blessed        35.41   2  5 Daniels, Daylani             Change The G             35.93   2  6 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San              36.05   1  7 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San              36.63   6  8 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets              36.90   2  9 Lewis, Paris                 Temecula Val             38.00   4 10 Kinsler, Jai'Da              San Diego Blessed        38.02   4 11 Horner, Tamara               San Diego Ro             39.07   6 12 Polite, Brooklynn            Change The G             39.28   5 13 Green, Ke'Niyah              Mercury San              39.58   4 14 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San              39.85   5 15 Nwafor, Adaora               Temecula Val             39.97   3 16 Baltazar, Azryah             Flo-Jo Inter             40.74   4 17 Baker, Camryn                Havoc Track & Field      41.48   2 18 Parker, Sasha                Tsd Panthers             41.66   6 19 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San              41.74   6 20 Barbee, Jocelyn              San Diego Blessed        42.81   3 21 Lowe, Aubrianna              San Diego Blessed        42.88   3 22 Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San              43.37   5 23 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San              43.40   5 24 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets              43.73   4 25 Nianda, Amarah               M.L.K. Blast             44.19   2 26 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets              44.60   3
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 13 Mercury San Diego All Comers Meet 2017 - 3/11/2017 Morse High School Results ....Event 49  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls 27 Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast             45.68   6 27 Cherry, Harmoney             M.L.K. Blast             45.68   4 29 Lewis, La'nae                Change The G             45.89   3 30 Polite, Talia                Mercury San              46.52   3 31 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast             48.17   5 32 Woods, Asia                  San Diego Blessed        51.21   1 33 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast             52.47   3 34 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San              52.91   2 35 Harris-Perkins, Jazlynn      Mercury San              53.10   3 36 Prince, Ramia                San Diego Ro             54.22   1 37 Bruce, Aria                  Usa Rockets              55.84   6 38 Garza, Chloe                 Change The G           1:05.87   1 39 Johnson, Camryn              Temecula Val           1:07.55   2 Event 50  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys ===================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# ===================================================================  1 Jones, Damian                Tsd Panthers             34.83   4  2 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San              34.93   5  3 Evans, Kayden                San Diego Blessed        35.05   5  4 Griffin Jr, Darius           Usa Rockets              35.39   2  5 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets              35.62   4  6 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San              36.35   3  7 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San              36.84   5  8 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change The G             37.10   5  9 Funes, Jaden                 Temecula Val             37.13   2 10 Harrison, Nicholas           Change The G             37.40   3 11 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets              37.55   4 12 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San              37.75   3 13 Manuel, Hazekiah             Flo-Jo Inter             37.79   4 14 Barnett, Johannes            Mercury San              38.35   1 15 Lee, Kristpoher              Temecula Val             38.47   2 16 Nembhard, Asir               San Diego Blessed        39.71   2 17 Henderson-Major, D'Ary       M.L.K. Blast             40.14   3 18 Webb, Zymir                  San Diego Blessed        40.82   5 19 Rush, Robert                 M.L.K. Blast             41.05   2 20 Harris, Jourdin              M.L.K. Blast             41.20   2 21 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Track & Field      42.87   1 22 Hill, Mekhi                  San Diego Blessed        43.90   5 23 Taylor, Dillon               Temecula Val             44.17   2 24 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Track & Field      46.06   4 25 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter             46.28   4 26 Gainey, Andrien              Flo-Jo Inter             46.58   4 27 Grimes, Dereon               Mercury San              46.65   2 28 Nianda Jr, Mulemvo           M.L.K. Blast             46.85   3 29 Gibson Jr, Sean              Mercury San              49.80   5 30 Codere, Jordan               Mercury San              50.48   1 31 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast             52.76   3 32 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San              54.85   3 33 Evans, Laron                 Mercury San              56.73   4 34 Thomas, Dominik              Flo-Jo Inter           1:01.68   5 35 Lewis, Joseph                San Diego Blessed      1:01.87   4 36 Burns, Jaahn                 San Diego Blessed      1:04.43   1
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 14 Mercury San Diego All Comers Meet 2017 - 3/11/2017 Morse High School Results Event 51  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls ===================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# ===================================================================  1 Payne, Timyra                Change The G             30.98   6  2 Okam, Amarachi               Temecula Val             32.32   4  3 Standard, Amya               Mercury San              32.74   6  4 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets              33.18   2  5 Richness, Catlin             Flo-Jo Inter             33.21   4  6 Butts, Sa'maye               Change The G             33.29   3  7 Butts, Saianna               Change The G             33.37   2  8 Jones, Rriyah                Usa Rockets              33.85   2  9 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San              33.93   6 10 Broussard, Asia              Change The G             34.11   3 11 Zimmer, Lindsay              Eagles Wings             34.13   4 12 Estrada, Eva                 Change The G             34.16   2 13 Arzaga, Elena                Tsd Panthers             34.55   1 14 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San              34.72   6 15 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast             35.14   6 16 Coggins, Mya                 M.L.K. Blast             35.61   2 17 Fiala, Zoe                   Temecula Val             35.91   3 18 Clark, Mykhaila              Mercury San              36.23   5 19 Costes, Sophia               Temecula Val             36.69   5 20 Salem, Layla                 Pomerado Falcons         37.23   5 20 Lewis, Ani                   Temecula Val             37.23   2 22 West, Faith                  Mercury San              37.63   4 23 May, Gemma                   Pomerado Falcons         38.41   2 24 Southall, Alexa              Usa Rockets              38.67   3 25 Adams, Khyla                 Mercury San              38.80   5 26 Ruffin-Grey, Precious        San Diego Blessed        39.00   4 27 Youngblood, Lanyah           Mercury San              39.07   5 28 Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Track & Field      39.09   6 29 Payne, Aaliyah               San Diego Blessed        39.27   5 30 Garza, Destiny               Change The G             39.71   3 31 Smith, Mikailayh             Change The G             39.96   6 32 Van, London                  San Diego Blessed        40.67   4 32 Wells, Hayzel                Havoc Track & Field      40.67   6 34 Bush, Emma                   Pomerado Falcons         40.82   1 35 Pimentel, Jorja              Tsd Panthers             41.56   4 36 Sexton, Janelle              San Diego Blessed        41.58   4 37 Williams, Ariyana            Change The G             41.78   1 38 Rincon, Makayla              Havoc Track & Field      42.27   5 39 Bush, Kinsey                 Pomerado Falcons         42.55   1 40 Cherry, D'Siyah              M.L.K. Blast             43.01   3 41 Bruce, Yemaya                Usa Rockets              43.52   3 42 Weddle-Jordan, Malaysia      Mercury San              43.75   6 43 Lewis, Lily                  City Track Club          43.93   5 44 Woods, Kyana                 San Diego Blessed        45.88   1 Event 52  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys ===================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# ===================================================================  1 Arrington, Brandon           San Diego Blessed        29.71   6  2 Thomas, Calvin               Temecula Val             29.97   6  3 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets              31.25   2  4 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets              32.24   5
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 15 Mercury San Diego All Comers Meet 2017 - 3/11/2017 Morse High School Results ....Event 52  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys  5 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San              32.39   4  6 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter             32.45   2  7 Farinas jr, Michael          RealResult A             32.59   5  8 Espinosa, Isaac              RealResult A             32.64   3  9 Norman III, Lee              Usa Rockets              33.31   4 10 Allen, Jesai                 San Diego Blessed        33.79   2 11 Hutchinson, Dahven           Havoc Track & Field      34.04   2 12 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter             34.33   4 13 Rivers, Herbert              San Diego Blessed        34.38   2 14 Shields, Kevin               Mercury San              34.40   2 15 ConyerIII, Darryl            San Diego Ro             34.52   3 16 McEachin, Edward             Usa Rockets              34.84   4 17 Johnson, Javion              San Diego Blessed        35.31   3 18 Shoaf, Zachary               Temecula Val             35.41   6 19 Bullock, Neko                Temecula Val             35.58   1 20 jones, Aeris                 Usa Rockets              35.97   3 21 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San              36.16   4 22 Pimentel, Joaquin            Tsd Panthers             36.32   4 23 Garrett, Jaiden              San Diego Blessed        36.38   5 24 Parker, Larell               San Diego Blessed        36.78   3 25 Farias-Nava, David           San Diego Blessed        37.10   5 26 Rosier, Kai                  Change The G             37.31   5 27 Benitez, Zackary             RealResult A             37.36   6 28 Hill, Marcell                San Diego Blessed        37.72   1 29 Hampton, Lorne               Havoc Track & Field      37.76   1 30 White, Ian                   Eagles Wings             38.78   6 31 Davis, Jeremy                Usa Rockets              38.90   4 32 Pansuria, Shivam             Eagles Wings             39.13   5 33 Weidner, Cole                Havoc Track & Field      40.05   6 34 Smith, Victor                Usa Rockets              40.75   3 35 Moody, Corey                 Mercury San              40.97   3 36 Swain, Pierre                Mercury San              42.95   6 Event 53  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls ===================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# ===================================================================  1 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val             28.27   1  2 Stanislas, Hanie             Unattached               29.07   2  3 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San              29.27   5  4 Burton, Chanel               Change The G             29.31   5  5 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val             29.40   3  6 Dickens, Brionna             Change The G             29.89   1  7 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San              30.41   3  8 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter             30.76   2  9 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val             30.88   2 10 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets              30.91   3 11 Upshur, Joelle               Temecula Val             31.12   3 12 Ruskovich, Tionna            Change The G             31.15   3 13 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Track & Field      31.33   1 14 Blake, Samarra               Menifee Vall             31.46   5 15 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San              32.36   4 16 Allen, Chancis               Unattached               32.56   4 17 Cook-Weaver, Kenay'Jah       Mercury San              32.75   1 18 Barnett, Audrionna           Mercury San              32.84   2
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 16 Mercury San Diego All Comers Meet 2017 - 3/11/2017 Morse High School Results ....Event 53  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls 19 Retzloff, Cyann              San Diego Blessed        33.41   1 20 Lewis, Arianna               Temecula Val             33.77   3 20 Lauifi, Hailey               Change The G             33.77   2 22 Kissinger, Wendy             Eagles Wings             34.08   2 23 Sentel, Danielle             Tsd Panthers             34.73   4 24 Coates, Shelly               Temecula Val             34.78   3 25 Friedberg, Elizabeth         Eagles Wings             34.94   3 26 Kirk, Erika                  Temecula Val             35.31   3 27 Hudson, Sarah                Eagles Wings             35.40   4 28 Landry, Kaelynn              Mercury San              35.89   4 29 Bowens, Kaycie               Temecula Val             36.77   4 30 Campos, Nayomi               Havoc Track & Field      36.91   4 31 Isaacson, Annabelle          Tsd Panthers             37.87   5 32 Oyawale, Alexandria          Temecula Val             38.31   1 33 Crain, Malaysia              San Diego Blessed        38.60   2 34 Lauifi, Leilah               Change The G             38.62   4 35 Jackson, Sienna              M.L.K. Blast             39.03   1 36 Wells, Dymond                Havoc Track & Field      39.35   5 37 Ochoa, Alana                 Temecula Val             39.42   1 38 Colden, Kate                 Eagles Wings             39.48   2 39 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings             40.45   5 40 Maness, Kayli                San Diego Blessed        40.56   5 Event 54  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys ===================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# ===================================================================  1 Sesay, Noah                  Change The G             27.98   6  2 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San              28.12   6  3 Peevy, David                 Mercury San              28.15   5  4 Tan, Nathan                  Eagles Wings             29.10   6  5 Nwafor, Obidizio             Temecula Val             29.28   2  6 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets              29.48   6  7 Cortes, Ty                   Pomerado Falcons         29.54   6  8 Soloman, Joseph              Mercury San              29.59   2  9 Thomas, Michael              Temecula Val             30.37   2 10 Weng, Jackson                Temecula Val             30.45   1 11 Nwafor, Koside               Temecula Val             30.59   2 12 Smalley, Torrean             RealResult A             30.65   4 13 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San              30.68   1 14 Okam, Chigozie               Temecula Val             30.82   4 15 Ratliff, Alijah              Temecula Val             31.03   5 16 Abbott, Nicholas             Havoc Track & Field      31.54   2 17 Vaughn, Rhys                 Eagles Wings             31.87   5 18 Baisch, Ethan                Temecula Val             32.11   3 19 Robinson, Gavin              Change The G             32.33   4 20 White, Owen                  Eagles Wings             32.48   5 21 Meyers-Perris, Jordan        Temecula Val             32.52   3 22 Young, Aaron                 Usa Rockets              32.60   2 23 Ferrell, Tyler               Eagles Wings             32.95   3 24 Costes, DJ                   Temecula Val             32.97   6 25 Mitchell, Amontae            Havoc Track & Field      33.01   3 26 Abbott, Nathan               Havoc Track & Field      33.03   5 27 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San              33.10   4 28 Terhune, Bryce               Temecula Val             33.24   2
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 17 Mercury San Diego All Comers Meet 2017 - 3/11/2017 Morse High School Results ....Event 54  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys 29 Rogers, DeVonte              Tsd Panthers             33.95   4 30 Carner, Luc                  City Track Club          34.01   3 31 McWeeny, Ryan                Eagles Wings             34.28   4 32 Grant, Eric                  San Diego Blessed        34.36   5 33 Cleveland, Lyndell           Havoc Track & Field      34.42   6 34 Hughes, Lucas                Eagles Wings             34.50   2 35 Hovet, Robert                Havoc Track & Field      34.70   4 36 Velarde, Chris               Usa Rockets              34.71   5 37 Morrow, Tremeir              San Diego Blessed        35.05   6 38 Sharp, Deonte                San Diego Blessed        35.70   1 39 Woods, Trenice               San Diego Blessed        36.45   3 40 Bhalla, Jason                Eagles Wings             36.90   1 41 Palmer, Max                  Usa Rockets              37.20   5 42 Morris, Titus                San Diego Blessed        37.52   4 43 Kopy, Ryan                   Change The G             37.56   1 44 Davis, Joshua                Usa Rockets              38.04   1 45 Holiday Jr, Gerard           Mercury San              40.32   3 Event 55  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls ===================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# ===================================================================  1 Polite, Keilani              Change The G             27.30   2  2 Herren, Kendall              Change The G             27.55   3  3 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val             27.82   1  4 Lyons, Maddie                Eagles Wings             28.50   3  5 Ruskovich, Jaime             Change The G             28.57   4  6 Wicker, Jamiyah              Mercury San              28.70   1  7 Riggs, Jalaiya               Mercury San              28.99   2  8 Radford, Tairah              Usa Rockets              29.38   3  9 DeLost, Corinna              City Track Club          30.04   1 10 Busch, Ahnyx                 Temecula Val             30.77   2 11 Hall, DayJanae               Usa Rockets              31.16   4 12 Truscott, Sophia             Pomerado Falcons         31.38   1 13 Wallace, Sydney              Eagles Wings             31.66   1 14 Johnson, Emma                Eagles Wings             31.87   2 15 Meadors, Marin               Temecula Val             32.17   3 16 Shubert, Isabella            Tsd Panthers             33.08   3 17 Newsome, Aliesha             Mercury San              33.42   4 18 Moser-Smith, Sophie          City Track Club          34.94   4 19 Picard, Apolline             Unattached               35.44   3 20 Suchil, Jenise               Temecula Val             36.49   2 21 Meadors, Molly               Temecula Val             37.39   4 Event 56  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys ===================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# ===================================================================  1 Lipsey, Ian                  Usa Rockets              25.78   3  2 Meredith, Joshua             Change The G             25.79   4  3 Parks, Elijah                Mercury San              26.20   4  4 Jackson, Chris               RealResult A             26.35   2  5 Taylor, Robert               Temecula Val             26.48   2  6 Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter             26.64   1  7 Nelson, Dillon               Havoc Track & Field      27.89   1
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 18 Mercury San Diego All Comers Meet 2017 - 3/11/2017 Morse High School Results ....Event 56  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys  8 Phillips, Elisha             Mercury San              27.90   1  9 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast             27.98   3 10 Brotschi, Haydn              Mercury San              28.07   2 11 Williams, JaShon             Flo-Jo Inter             28.21   4 12 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change The G             28.22   3 13 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets              28.27   1 14 Van, Xavier                  Change The G             28.37   1 14 Gillis, Leon                 Change The G             28.37   2 16 Burton II, Kevin             Change The G             28.52   4 17 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track & Field      29.40   1 18 Lewis, Dayrel                San Diego Blessed        29.58   2 19 Ellis, Markeon               M.L.K. Blast             29.67   2 20 Johnson, Kendall             Havoc Track & Field      29.71   4 21 Zix, Benjamin                Tsd Panthers             30.07   4 22 Thomas, Aayren               Temecula Val             30.51   1 23 Hutchinson, Shelon           Havoc Track & Field      30.78   3 24 Leroy, Nathan                Eagles Wings             30.90   4 25 Lewis, Antonio               Mercury San              31.42   3 26 Lynn, Chase                  Temecula Val             31.66   3 27 Pouliot, Jackson             City Track Club          34.25   3 28 Maness, Mason                San Diego Blessed        34.94   1 29 Jacob, Brady                 Tsd Panthers             35.22   2 Event 57  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Hunter, Miya                 Temecula Val             28.81  2 Atuatasi, Brandy             Havoc Track & Field      32.21  3 Boyd, Araya                  Tsd Panthers             34.63  4 Moser-Smith, Hannah          City Track Club          51.05 Event 58  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Chaissons-Janson, Ty         Change The G             25.54  2 Poltl, Reid                  Temecula Val             25.63  3 Barnett, Omarion             Mercury San              27.08  4 Jones, Aidan                 Pomerado Falcons         29.60 Event 61  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls ===================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# ===================================================================  1 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter             15.68   6  2 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Blessed        15.88   1  3 Lewis, Elisha                Change The G             16.03   6  4 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San              16.08   6  5 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets              16.61   3  6 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets              16.99   5  7 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets              17.29   3  8 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets              17.41   6  9 Green, Ke'Niyah              Mercury San              17.49   4 10 Horner, Tamara               San Diego Ro             17.51   5
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 19 Mercury San Diego All Comers Meet 2017 - 3/11/2017 Morse High School Results ....Event 61  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls 11 Nwafor, Adaora               Temecula Val             17.55   5 12 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Track & Field      17.57   5 13 Polite, Brooklynn            Change The G             17.63   5 14 Lewis, Paris                 Temecula Val             17.66   1 15 Bevilacqua, Mia              Pomerado Falcons         17.73   4 16 Baltazar, Azryah             Flo-Jo Inter             17.78   2 17 Baker, Camryn                Havoc Track & Field      18.04   6 18 Kinsler, Jai'Da              San Diego Blessed        18.13   2 19 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San              18.16   3 20 West, Ryann                  Mercury San              18.78   1 21 Barbee, Jocelyn              San Diego Blessed        18.85   6 22 Lowe, Aubrianna              San Diego Blessed        18.86   5 23 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San              18.90   3 24 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San              18.94   3 25 Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San              19.03   4 26 Parker, Sasha                Tsd Panthers             19.04   1 27 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets              19.63   2 28 Polite, Talia                Mercury San              19.99   4 29 Cooper, Symphony             Change The G             20.29   1 30 Dantzler, Camille            San Diego Blessed        20.59   5 31 Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San              21.06   2 32 Woods, Asia                  San Diego Blessed        21.20   4 33 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San              21.46   4 34 Lewis, La'nae                Change The G             21.56   4 35 Givens, Aaliyah              San Diego Blessed        22.42   3 36 Harris-Perkins, Jazlynn      Mercury San              22.48   3 37 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast             22.68   2 38 Bradwell, Destynie           San Diego Blessed        24.34   3 39 Bruce, Aria                  Usa Rockets              24.59   4 40 Gist, Gabrielle              Flo-Jo Inter             27.05   1 41 Johnson, Camryn              Temecula Val             31.22   2 Event 62  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys ===================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# ===================================================================  1 Griffin Jr, Darius           Usa Rockets              15.81   1  2 Funes, Jaden                 Temecula Val             16.23   3  3 Barnett, Johannes            Mercury San              16.42   5  4 Nembhard, Asir               San Diego Blessed        16.52   2  5 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets              16.68   5  6 Jones, Damian                Tsd Panthers             16.77   5  7 Evans, Kayden                San Diego Blessed        16.82   4  8 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San              16.94   5  9 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets              17.02   4 10 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San              17.04   5 11 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San              17.13   4 12 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San              17.23   2 13 Lee, Kristpoher              Temecula Val             17.30   2 14 Manuel, Hazekiah             Flo-Jo Inter             17.36   1 15 Taylor, Dillon               Temecula Val             17.40   1 16 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San              17.54   2 17 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Track & Field      17.61   2 18 Harrison, Nicholas           Change The G             17.71   5 19 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Track & Field      18.21   4
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 20 Mercury San Diego All Comers Meet 2017 - 3/11/2017 Morse High School Results ....Event 62  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys 20 Teran, Alex                  City Track Club          18.97   4 21 Webb, Zymir                  San Diego Blessed        19.13   3 22 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter             19.20   3 23 Smith, Jahari                Mercury San              19.61   1 24 Grimes, Dereon               Mercury San              19.79   3 25 Rankin, Carter               Mercury San              19.98   4 26 Gainey, Andrien              Flo-Jo Inter             21.31   2 27 Gibson Jr, Sean              Mercury San              21.62   3 28 Rodriguez, Prince            RealResult A             22.11   5 29 Evans, Laron                 Mercury San              22.87   3 30 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San              23.06   2 31 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change The G             23.38   2 32 Codere, Jordan               Mercury San              23.55   1 33 Clukey, Jakoby               Havoc Track & Field      24.25   3 34 Comer, Malachi               San Diego Blessed        24.58   3 35 Burns, Jaahn                 San Diego Blessed        26.44   1 36 Lewis, Joseph                San Diego Blessed        27.05   3 37 Thomas, Dominik              Flo-Jo Inter             28.63   4 Event 88  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Smith, Jahari                Mercury San              5.54m Event 89  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Moser-Smith, Hannah          City Track Club          4.92m Event 91  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Estrada, Eva                 Change The G             6.00m  2 Smith, Mikailayh             Change The G             5.30m  3 Garza, Destiny               Change The G             4.34m  4 Bruce, Yemaya                Usa Rockets              3.72m Event 92  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Davis, Jeremy                Usa Rockets              6.92m  2 Orr, Mason                   Temecula Val             3.51m Event 93  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Meadors, Marin               Temecula Val             7.59m  2 Suchil, Jenise               Temecula Val             6.62m  3 Meadors, Molly               Temecula Val             6.55m
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 21 Mercury San Diego All Comers Meet 2017 - 3/11/2017 Morse High School Results Event 94  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Garcia, Wilson               Havoc Track & Field     10.21m  2 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track & Field      9.42m  3 Salazar, Edgar               Change The G             8.54m Event 95  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Lauifi, Hailey               Change The G             7.99m  2 Lauifi, Leilah               Change The G             6.43m  3 Thornton, Allison            Usa Rockets              6.13m Event 96  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Weng, Jackson                Temecula Val             9.79m  2 Abbott, Nathan               Havoc Track & Field      8.60m  3 Davis, Joshua                Usa Rockets              7.93m  4 Young, Aaron                 Usa Rockets              5.23m -- Coiquaud, Louen              Unattached                FOUL Event 97  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Hellen, Abigail              Pomerado Falcons         2.57m  2 Bevilacqua, Mia              Pomerado Falcons         2.36m Event 98  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Manuel, Hazekiah             Flo-Jo Inter             2.78m  2 Jones, Damian                Tsd Panthers             2.25m  3 Clukey, Jakoby               Havoc Track & Field      1.83m  4 Rodriguez, Prince            RealResult A             1.71m  5 Thomas, Dominik              Flo-Jo Inter             1.18m Event 99  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets              3.66m  2 Arzaga, Elena                Tsd Panthers             3.59m  3 Williams, Ariyana            Change The G             3.19m  4 May, Gemma                   Pomerado Falcons         2.94m  5 Bush, Emma                   Pomerado Falcons         2.68m  6 Bush, Kinsey                 Pomerado Falcons         1.97m  7 Lewis, Lily                  City Track Club          1.81m  8 Richness, Catlin             Flo-Jo Inter             1.79m
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 22 Mercury San Diego All Comers Meet 2017 - 3/11/2017 Morse High School Results Event 100  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 White, Ian                   Eagles Wings             3.17m  2 ConyerIII, Darryl            San Diego Ro             2.55m -- Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets               FOUL Event 101  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val             4.89m  2 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val             3.84m  3 Upshur, Joelle               Temecula Val             3.83m  4 Salazar, Galia               Change The G             3.60m  5 Smith, Destiny               Havoc Track & Field      3.54m  6 Coates, Shelly               Temecula Val             3.44m  7 Friedberg, Elizabeth         Eagles Wings             3.35m  7 Sentel, Danielle             Tsd Panthers             3.35m  9 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings             3.10m -- Roddis, Hayden               Eagles Wings              FOUL Event 102  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Cortes, Ty                   Pomerado Falcons         4.24m  2 White, Owen                  Eagles Wings             4.03m  3 Vaughn, Rhys                 Eagles Wings             4.00m  4 Tan, Nathan                  Eagles Wings             3.89m  5 Carner, Luc                  City Track Club          3.52m  6 Coiquaud, Louen              Unattached               3.45m  7 Bhalla, Jason                Eagles Wings             3.18m -- Hovet, Robert                Havoc Track & Field         ND -- McWeeny, Ryan                Eagles Wings              FOUL -- Ferrell, Tyler               Eagles Wings              FOUL Event 103  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings             4.99m  2 Herren, Kendall              Change The G             4.96m  3 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val             4.56m  4 James, Charlize              Xtreme Track             4.46m  5 DeLost, Corinna              City Track Club          4.14m  6 Meadors, Marin               Temecula Val             3.49m  7 Baker, Avalon                City Track Club          3.35m  8 Meadors, Molly               Temecula Val             3.23m Event 104  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Meredith, Joshua             Change The G             5.52m  2 Stanislas, Tychicus          Unattached               5.40m
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 23 Mercury San Diego All Comers Meet 2017 - 3/11/2017 Morse High School Results ....Event 104  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys  3 Johnson, Kendall             Havoc Track & Field      4.97m  4 Van, Xavier                  Change The G             4.96m  5 Burton II, Kevin             Change The G             4.93m  6 Pouliot, Jackson             City Track Club          3.82m Event 105  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Boyd, Araya                  Tsd Panthers             3.89m Event 109  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 West, Ryann                  Mercury San              7.77m  2 Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San              4.26m  3 Harris-Perkins, Jazlynn      Mercury San              3.00m Event 110  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Smith, Jahari                Mercury San             16.20m  2 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San             13.88m  3 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter             9.85m  4 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San              9.42m  5 Clukey, Jakoby               Havoc Track & Field      8.25m  6 Gainey, Andrien              Flo-Jo Inter             6.45m Event 111  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Lewis, Lily                  City Track Club          8.51m Event 112  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter            16.60m  2 Pouliot, Marley              City Track Club         11.26m  3 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter            10.65m  4 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San              9.46m  5 Orr, Mason                   Temecula Val             8.65m  6 Harrison, Christopher        Change The G             3.67m Event 113  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Kissinger, Wendy             Eagles Wings            18.75m
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 24 Mercury San Diego All Comers Meet 2017 - 3/11/2017 Morse High School Results Event 114  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys ================================================================    Name                    Year Team                    Finals ================================================================  1 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San             23.50m  2 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San             20.45m