logo-tvtm

Save

Save

Time Machine Results

04/22/17 - 2nd Annual Change the Game

San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 1 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results Event 1 1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 Guerrero, Melanie 11 Flo-Jo Inter 9:41.49 2 Fennessey, Liliana 11 Havoc Track & Field 11:20.96 Event 3 3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Lopez, Gissel 13 Flo-Jo Inter 21:21.50 Event 5 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Guerrero, Bianca 16 Flo-Jo Inter 21:51.31 Event 7 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Davidson, Kortnie 15 San Diego Ro 18.62 Event 9 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Petersen, Audrey 13 Eagles Wings 17.87 2 Peterman, Danisha 14 Usa Rockets 18.73 3 Caldwell, Sophia 14 City Track Club 18.81 4 James, Charlize 13 Xtreme Track Club 19.30 5 Truscott, Sophia 13 Pomerado Falcons 20.15 6 Wallace, Sydney 14 Eagles Wings 20.79 7 Butte, Josie 13 San Diego Waves Xtc 21.28 8 Barclay, Kayla 14 Usa Rockets 21.76 9 Daniels, Sariena 13 Unattached 22.48 Event 11 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Blake, Samarra 12 Menifee Vall 15.07 2 Coleman, Kapiolani 12 Havoc Track & Field 17.00 3 Andoh, Kayla 11 Inland Valle 17.39 4 Fisher, Adison 12 San Diego Waves Xtc 19.51 5 Jackson, Sienna 12 M.L.K. Blast 20.98 Event 12 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Quamina, Ryan 12 Usa Rockets 15.37 2 Rankin, Berrot 12 Flo-Jo Inter 15.43 3 Cook, Nathan 11 Inland Valle 16.32
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 2 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results ....Event 12 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys 4 Herron, Quincy 12 Mercury San 17.16 5 Young, Aaron 11 Usa Rockets 18.18 Event 13 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Allison, Evie 8 Usa Rockets 1:16.51 3 2 Jones, Regan 8 Usa Rockets 1:22.47 3 3 Gomez, Martha 8 Change The G 1:23.80 3 4 Evans, Rayven 8 San Diego Blessed 1:24.17 2 5 Disdier, Amore 8 Inland Valle 1:26.42 3 6 Nwafor, Adaora 8 Temecula Val 1:27.54 1 7 Green, Ke'Niyah 8 Mercury San 1:27.56 3 8 Dantzler, Camille 7 San Diego Blessed 1:31.53 1 9 Daniels, Daylani 7 Change The G 1:31.71 3 10 Jones, Rian 7 Usa Rockets 1:31.80 3 11 Barbee, Jocelyn 8 San Diego Blessed 1:38.00 2 12 Adkins, Yazmeen 8 M.L.K. Blast 1:45.55 2 13 Lewis, LaNae 8 City Track Club 1:45.75 1 14 Dunn, Princess 8 M.L.K. Blast 1:46.65 2 15 Bruce, Aria 5 Usa Rockets 1:58.18 1 16 Harris-Perkins, Jazlynn 6 Mercury San 1:59.98 1 17 Kinsler, Jai'Da 8 San Diego Blessed 2:03.75 2 Event 14 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Thompson, Courtney 8 San Diego Blessed 1:15.73 3 2 Owens, Bryan 8 Havoc Track & Field 1:17.12 2 3 Griffin Jr, Darius 8 Usa Rockets 1:19.84 4 4 Davis, Kaden 7 Mercury San 1:20.27 4 5 Herreres, Jeremiah 7 Phenom Athletics 1:20.46 1 6 Lauifi, Nehemiah 7 Change The G 1:20.61 1 7 Jones, Damian 8 Tsd Panthers 1:20.74 2 8 Ramsey, Jesai 7 Usa Rockets 1:22.90 4 9 Roberts, Daranee 7 San Diego Blessed 1:23.88 2 10 Ramsey, Jemari 7 Usa Rockets 1:26.44 4 11 Harrison, Nicholas 8 Change The G 1:27.43 1 12 Harris, Jourdin 8 M.L.K. Blast 1:28.13 3 13 Patterson, Amare 8 Mercury San 1:28.18 4 14 Taylor, Dillon 8 Temecula Val 1:30.39 3 15 Webb, Zymir 7 San Diego Blessed 1:30.51 3 16 Rush, Robert 8 M.L.K. Blast 1:31.33 3 17 Nwadike, Kenny 7 Change The G 1:38.31 4 18 Hill, Mekhi 8 San Diego Blessed 1:39.28 2 19 Simmons, Jeffrey 8 Inland Valle 1:40.42 3 20 Williams, Sinjra 8 Change The G 1:43.32 3 21 Silva, Aiden 7 Change The G 1:46.98 2 22 Young, Angel 7 Usa Rockets 2:29.32 3
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 3 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results Event 15 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Payne, Timyra 9 Change The G 1:11.71 5 2 Brister, Madison 9 Inland Valle 1:11.84 5 3 Butts, Sama'ye 10 Change The G 1:14.20 5 4 Graham, Payton 10 Mercury San 1:14.60 5 5 Butts, Saianna 10 Change The G 1:15.36 2 6 Jones, Rriyah 10 Usa Rockets 1:15.58 4 7 Buswell, Bonnie 10 Unattached 1:16.40 4 8 Standard, Amya 9 Mercury San 1:16.44 5 9 Graham, Prestyn 9 Mercury San 1:17.31 4 10 Harper, Devyn 9 Usa Rockets 1:17.62 4 11 Lowry, Masiyah 9 Mercury San 1:18.47 5 12 Broussard, Asia 10 Change The G 1:18.86 5 13 Hurst, Destiny 10 M.L.K. Blast 1:20.04 4 14 Cruz, Eva 10 Change The G 1:20.38 3 15 Salas, Mina 10 San Diego Waves Xtc 1:22.17 3 16 Southall, Alexa 10 Usa Rockets 1:23.68 3 17 Lopez, Micah 9 San Diego Blessed 1:24.66 2 18 West, Faith 9 Mercury San 1:25.01 4 19 Herreres, Jazlene 9 Phenom Athletics 1:27.46 1 20 Holiday, Jae'dah 9 Mercury San 1:28.35 5 21 Payne, Aaliyah 9 San Diego Blessed 1:28.42 2 22 Youngblood, Lanyah 9 Mercury San 1:29.83 3 23 Evans, Shantilese 10 M.L.K. Blast 1:30.05 4 24 Woods, Kyana 10 San Diego Blessed 1:30.24 2 25 Jimenez, Belen 9 Change The G 1:32.21 1 26 Van, London 10 San Diego Blessed 1:33.41 2 27 Garcia, Leilani 10 Change The G 1:33.71 4 28 Prince, Raleena 9 San Diego Ro 1:33.98 1 29 Robles, Lilly 9 Flo-Jo Inter 1:36.73 1 30 Cherry, D'Siyah 9 M.L.K. Blast 1:38.36 3 31 Young, Anita 9 Usa Rockets 1:44.53 2 32 Esomonu, Nicolette 9 Inland Valle 1:51.34 3 Event 16 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Arrington, Brandon 10 San Diego Blessed 1:05.38 3 2 Bevilacqua, Jacob 10 Pomerado Falcons 1:05.56 4 3 Clemons, Arthur 9 Usa Rockets 1:09.19 4 4 Lopez, Izayiah 10 Phenom Athletics 1:09.29 4 5 ConyerIII, Darryl 9 San Diego Ro 1:12.85 3 6 Johnson, Javon 9 San Diego Blessed 1:13.35 1 7 Joy, Cameron 9 San Diego Blessed 1:13.39 1 8 Quamina, Zyahn 10 Usa Rockets 1:13.73 4 9 DeBoard, Owen 10 Temecula Val 1:15.37 1 10 Lauifi, Noah 9 Change The G 1:15.56 3 11 Pimentel, Joaquin 10 Tsd Panthers 1:16.05 2 12 Johnson, Jayden 9 Flo-Jo Inter 1:16.35 4 13 Herreres, Elijah 10 Phenom Athletics 1:16.45 2 14 Bowen, Kyle 10 Temecula Val 1:17.14 1 15 Dunn, King 10 M.L.K. Blast 1:19.08 4 16 Viray, Jalen 9 Inland Valle 1:23.71 4
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 4 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results ....Event 16 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys 17 Izaguirre, Alejandro 9 Change The G 1:26.73 1 18 Sanders, Eric 10 Phenom Athletics 1:26.99 2 19 Reynoso, Christopher 9 Inland Valle 1:30.88 1 20 Farias-Nava, David 10 San Diego Blessed 1:31.08 1 21 Smith, Victor 10 Usa Rockets 1:32.04 3 22 Norman, Jeremiah 9 Inland Valle 1:32.19 3 23 Shabazz, Lucas 9 Flo-Jo Inter 1:35.15 2 24 Lebron, Eduardo 9 San Diego Waves Xtc 1:35.57 2 25 Finley, Sean 10 Inland Valle 1:41.34 2 Event 17 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Burton, Chanel 11 Change The G 1:02.81 4 2 Spencer, Jaylen 11 Temecula Val 1:04.62 4 3 Moore, Jovonne 12 Step Academy 1:05.36 4 4 Stanislas, Hanie 11 Unattached 1:05.47 4 5 Quamina, Kiah 11 Usa Rockets 1:08.29 4 6 Blake, Samarra 12 Menifee Vall 1:08.44 3 7 Almazo, Monthserrat 12 San Diego Waves Xtc 1:09.43 4 8 Jones, Malayah 12 Mercury San 1:10.79 3 9 Buswell, Tessa 11 Unattached 1:11.03 3 10 Brooks, Zoriyah 11 Inland Valle 1:11.70 3 11 Dickens, Brionna 11 Change The G 1:12.09 2 12 Ruskovich, Tionna 11 Change The G 1:12.14 1 13 Campos, Nayomi 11 Havoc Track & Field 1:13.80 2 14 Buswell, Addison 11 Unattached 1:14.52 3 15 Barnett, Audrionna 12 Mercury San 1:15.28 4 16 amador, alexa 11 Unattached 1:15.58 2 17 Lewis, Arianna 11 Temecula Val 1:16.07 2 18 Kissinger, Wendy 12 Eagles Wings 1:16.26 3 19 Allen, Chancis 11 Unattached 1:16.91 1 20 Rihan, Jhinnan 11 San Diego Waves Xtc 1:20.19 1 21 Dunn, Kristiana 12 M.L.K. Blast 1:20.87 2 22 Smith, Destiny 11 Havoc Track & Field 1:21.86 2 23 Crain, Malaysia 12 San Diego Blessed 1:22.51 1 24 Grace, Rickayla 11 Inland Valle 1:23.56 2 25 Isaacson, Annabelle 11 Tsd Panthers 1:23.99 2 26 Cook-Weaver, Kenay'Jah 11 Mercury San 1:26.91 3 27 Maness, Kayli 11 San Diego Blessed 1:31.80 1 28 Oyawale, Alexandria 11 Temecula Val 1:33.13 1 29 Jackson, Sienna 12 M.L.K. Blast 1:35.73 1 Event 18 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Sesay, Noah 11 Change The G 1:00.13 4 2 Quamina, Ryan 12 Usa Rockets 1:02.19 4 3 Andoh Jr., Franklin 12 Inland Valle 1:05.99 4 4 Maweu-Smalls, Brian 12 San Diego Waves Xtc 1:07.36 4 5 Smalley, Torrean 11 RealResult A 1:08.03 3 6 Nothaft, Sergio 12 Step Academy 1:09.34 2 7 Ratliff, Alijah 11 Temecula Val 1:09.83 4
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 5 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results ....Event 18 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys 8 Davis, Kenneth 12 Mercury San 1:10.62 3 9 Williams, Exavier 11 San Diego Blessed 1:10.67 2 10 Mahoney-Brice Jr, Lynnel 11 San Diego Blessed 1:10.91 3 11 Rogers, DeVonte 11 Tsd Panthers 1:11.99 2 12 Thomas, J'Nard 12 San Diego Blessed 1:12.61 1 13 Leiba, Brian 11 Change The G 1:12.94 4 14 Wade, Antoine 12 Havoc Track & Field 1:13.09 1 15 Woods, Trenice 11 San Diego Blessed 1:14.96 2 16 Robinson, Gavin 11 Change The G 1:15.11 4 17 Hovey, Robert 12 Havoc Track & Field 1:16.03 2 18 Morrow, Tremeir 12 San Diego Blessed 1:16.17 2 19 Lim, Nathan 11 San Diego Waves Xtc 1:16.82 3 20 Hall, Anthony 11 Usa Rockets 1:17.01 3 21 Peterson, Evan 12 Pomerado Falcons 1:19.93 1 22 Aguilera, Chase 12 Tsd Panthers 1:23.72 1 23 Carter, Jayden 11 San Diego Blessed 1:35.80 1 Event 19 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Lyons, Maddie 13 Eagles Wings 1:02.72 3 2 Cramer, Madeline 14 Eagles Wings 1:03.41 4 3 Herren, Kendall 13 Change The G 1:04.41 3 4 Hatton, Elizabeth 13 San Diego Waves Xtc 1:04.99 3 5 Brooks, Jasmin 14 Change The G 1:05.18 4 6 Mattingly, Destiny 14 Inland Valle 1:05.29 4 7 Sergeant, Summer 14 Unattached 1:06.06 4 8 Martin, Gnyja 13 Step Academy 1:06.57 1 9 Hargrove, Ashley 14 Inland Valle 1:07.49 3 10 Polite, Keilani 14 Change The G 1:09.15 4 11 Truscott, Sophia 13 Pomerado Falcons 1:10.44 3 12 Chittle, Sophie 13 Pomerado Falcons 1:11.37 3 13 Garcia, Madison 13 San Diego Waves Xtc 1:12.04 2 14 Robinson, Taylor 13 Change The G 1:12.40 2 15 Roddis, Lauren 14 Eagles Wings 1:12.67 3 16 Kenyon, Audrey 14 Step Academy 1:13.07 1 17 Shubert, Isabella 13 Tsd Panthers 1:14.99 1 18 Petersen, Audrey 13 Eagles Wings 1:15.32 2 19 Wyatt, Sha'Miracle 13 Mercury San 1:17.55 1 20 Wilson, Laniya 13 Mercury San 1:17.99 2 21 Smith, Kalaya 13 Mercury San 1:18.60 2 22 Fowler, Arlanna 13 Inland Valle 1:18.79 3 23 Almazo, Arlet 14 San Diego Waves Xtc 1:18.84 2 24 Newsome, Aliesha 14 Mercury San 1:20.55 1 25 Picard, Apolline 13 Unattached 1:20.99 2 26 Fegenbush, Hannah 14 San Diego Waves Xtc 1:21.84 1 27 Foster, Beautiful 13 Inland Valle 1:22.04 1 Event 20 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Parks, Elijah 14 Mercury San 55.65 7 2 Meredith, Joshua 14 Change The G 56.27 7
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 6 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results ....Event 20 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys 3 Jackson, Chris 14 RealResult A 56.80 7 4 Harvey, DJ 14 Phenom Athletics 58.13 7 5 Ellison, Gavin 14 Temecula Val 58.24 6 6 Quamina, Imron 13 Usa Rockets 1:00.20 6 7 Swafford, Dee Shon 14 Step Academy 1:00.39 5 8 Clarkson, Wesley 14 Havoc Track & Field 1:00.67 2 9 Johnson, Manny 13 Pomerado Falcons 1:00.73 6 10 Merriweather, Zamondre 13 Phenom Athletics 1:00.76 7 11 Van, Xavier 13 Change The G 1:00.77 6 12 Goodman, Duhron 13 Phenom Athletics 1:00.83 6 13 Krosch, Samuel 13 Unattached 1:00.97 6 14 Lipsey, Ian 14 Usa Rockets 1:01.19 7 15 White, Christopher 13 San Diego Blessed 1:02.22 3 16 Johnson, Jayden 13 M.L.K. Blast 1:03.23 5 17 Engberg, Ethan 14 Inland Valle 1:03.35 3 18 Hixon, Jake 14 Phenom Athletics 1:03.45 7 19 Thomas, Aayren 13 Temecula Val 1:03.71 5 20 Gillis, Nathaniel 13 Change The G 1:04.18 6 21 Vandeburg, Jack 14 Pomerado Falcons 1:04.40 5 22 White, Daivieon 13 Havoc Track & Field 1:04.68 3 23 Berry, Amaree 13 Flo-Jo Inter 1:04.97 2 24 Powers, Cian 14 San Diego Waves Xtc 1:06.01 3 25 Kennedy, Reece 14 Temecula Val 1:07.45 4 26 Taylor, Levi 13 San Diego Waves Xtc 1:07.82 4 27 Hammond, Omar 13 Step Academy 1:08.24 5 28 Petoskey, Jayden 14 Inland Valle 1:08.63 5 29 Lynn, Chase 13 Temecula Val 1:09.12 4 30 Hutchinson, Shelon 13 Havoc Track & Field 1:09.31 1 31 Hart, Gianni 13 Phenom Athletics 1:09.89 5 32 Lerner, Sean 13 Pomerado Falcons 1:10.01 2 33 Viray, Joshua 13 Inland Valle 1:12.52 4 34 Robins, Camden 13 San Diego Ro 1:12.54 4 35 Perkins, Dakota 13 San Diego Waves Xtc 1:15.54 3 36 Lewis, Antonio 13 Mercury San 1:16.11 1 37 Woodmansee, Henry 13 Pomerado Falcons 1:16.71 2 38 Herrera, Justin 13 Temecula Val 1:17.01 4 Event 21 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Guerrero, Bianca 16 Flo-Jo Inter 1:18.00 2 Mitchiner, Holly 15 Step Academy 1:20.19 Event 22 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Ackerson, Cameron 15 GuamBombTC 54.96 2 Clayburn III, Kevin 15 Change The G 56.93 3 Poltl, Reid 15 Temecula Val 58.05 4 Barnett, Omarion 15 Mercury San 58.06 5 Gross, Justice 15 City Track Club 58.06 6 Nothaft, Carlito 16 Step Academy 59.09 7 Jones, Aidan 15 Pomerado Falcons 1:06.08
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 7 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results ....Event 22 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys 8 Yager, Jason 16 Step Academy 1:06.92 Event 24 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Hellen, Abigail 7 Pomerado Falcons 6:40.87 2 Schaefer, Isabelle 8 Tsd Panthers 6:41.20 3 Allen, Destinee 8 Mercury San 6:56.69 Event 26 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Miller, Melia 10 San Diego Ro 5:47.61 2 Parsons, Hope 10 Flo-Jo Inter 6:11.63 3 Ziemba, Maylia 9 Flo-Jo Inter 6:19.34 4 Cruz, Eva 10 Change The G 6:23.95 5 Nelson, Esther 9 Temecula Val 6:26.33 6 Buswell, Bonnie 10 Unattached 6:28.37 7 Cornwell, Keira 10 San Diego Ro 6:39.55 8 Ochoa, Natalie 10 Temecula Val 7:18.60 9 Disdier, Jewel 10 Inland Valle 9:01.72 Event 27 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Hoferer, Drake 9 Usa Rockets 5:25.34 2 Hellen, Joseph 9 Pomerado Falcons 5:28.35 3 Fegenbush, Andrew 9 San Diego Waves Xtc 5:40.42 4 Giffing, Benjamin 9 Havoc Track & Field 5:50.92 5 Bryant III, Aaron 9 Usa Rockets 5:55.68 6 Pouliot, Marley 10 City Track Club 6:10.34 7 Luna, Samuel 9 Havoc Track & Field 6:40.67 8 Ochoa, Jacob 10 Temecula Val 6:59.75 Event 28 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Austin, Desaree 12 Flo-Jo Inter 5:26.31 2 Upshur, Joelle 12 Temecula Val 5:33.76 3 Buswell, Tessa 11 Unattached 5:35.40 4 Rodriguez, Katia 11 San Diego Ro 5:37.93 5 Rodriguez, Kaylyn 11 Unattached 5:44.08 6 Dang, Melinda 12 Temecula Val 5:45.46 7 Quamina, Kiah 11 Usa Rockets 6:00.87 8 Salazar, Galia 11 Change The G 6:06.24 9 Kraus, Kali 12 Temecula Val 6:07.70 10 Buswell, Addison 11 Unattached 6:18.35 11 Rihan, Jhinnan 11 San Diego Waves Xtc 6:19.00 12 Fennessey, Liliana 11 Havoc Track & Field 6:30.04 13 Miller, Jasmyn 12 Temecula Val 6:35.69 14 Hall, Jessalyn 12 Temecula Val 6:35.88
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 8 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results Event 29 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Maweu-Smalls, Brian 12 San Diego Waves Xtc 5:15.72 2 Otero, Andrew 12 Pomerado Falcons 5:34.22 3 Gonzalez, Isaiah 12 Flo-Jo Inter 5:41.12 4 Gooler, Gideon 11 Flo-Jo Inter 5:43.31 5 Benevides, Jordan 12 Havoc Track & Field 5:50.58 6 White, Owen 12 Eagles Wings 5:52.98 7 O'Toole, Aidan 11 San Diego Waves Xtc 6:07.63 8 Paradise, Jack 11 Temecula Val 6:11.94 9 Ochoa, Joe 12 Temecula Val 6:15.53 10 Wetzel, Zachary 11 San Diego Waves Xtc 6:15.89 11 Biddle, Sebastian 12 Tsd Panthers 6:34.23 12 Becerra, Diego 12 Havoc Track & Field 6:47.20 13 Malone, Chris 11 Havoc Track & Field 6:57.48 Event 30 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Paul, Sydney 13 Unattached 5:12.13 2 Gladden, Stella 13 San Diego Waves Xtc 5:21.46 3 Chittle, Sophie 13 Pomerado Falcons 5:22.87 4 Giffing, Linda 14 Havoc Track & Field 5:32.26 5 Gaffney, Kelli 13 Temecula Val 5:33.02 6 Mack, Madeline 13 San Diego Waves Xtc 5:42.33 7 DeVries, Aria 14 Temecula Val 5:48.70 8 DeBoard, Keira 13 Temecula Val 5:54.31 9 Trejo, Mykel 14 Temecula Val 5:57.34 10 Aldrian, Emma 14 Temecula Val 6:19.37 11 Fegenbush, Hannah 14 San Diego Waves Xtc 6:54.94 12 Miller, Grayce 14 Tsd Panthers 7:08.53 Event 31 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Hoban, Justin 14 San Diego Waves Xtc 4:35.97 2 2 Campos, Davian 13 Change The G 4:47.98 2 3 Gomez, Joel 14 San Diego Waves Xtc 4:51.13 2 4 Gadalla, Cameron 14 San Diego Ro 4:59.79 2 5 Lacour, Vaughn 14 Pomerado Falcons 5:05.24 2 6 Robinson, Koda 14 Temecula Val 5:17.15 2 7 Laney, Nick 14 Step Academy 5:18.68 2 8 Taylor, Levi 13 San Diego Waves Xtc 5:19.50 2 9 Balazs, Cody 14 San Diego Ro 5:19.64 2 10 Gill, Arthur 13 San Diego Waves Xtc 5:20.98 2 11 Johnson, Manny 13 Pomerado Falcons 5:21.31 1 12 Lerner, Sean 13 Pomerado Falcons 5:21.71 1 13 Hagerman, Wyatt 14 Temecula Val 5:22.22 1 14 Chapman, Pablo 13 San Diego Waves Xtc 5:30.02 2 15 Poss, Kevin 13 Phenom Athletics 5:35.51 1 16 Gaffney, Nick 13 Temecula Val 5:41.25 2 17 Vandeburg, Jack 14 Pomerado Falcons 5:44.53 1 18 Woodmansee, Henry 13 Pomerado Falcons 5:45.01 2
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 9 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results ....Event 31 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys 19 Andazola, Felix 13 San Diego Ro 5:46.34 1 20 Kaninski, Jack 13 City Track Club 5:49.01 1 21 Lazelle, Adam 14 San Diego Waves Xtc 5:51.98 1 22 Trantalis, Ethan 13 Tsd Panthers 5:54.02 1 23 Bullock, Isaiah 13 Temecula Val 5:59.37 1 24 Soule, Jake 13 Flo-Jo Inter 6:29.61 1 25 Pouliot, Jackson 13 City Track Club 7:16.95 1 Event 34 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Anderson, Ariana 8 Usa Rockets 15.54 7 2 Evans, Rayven 8 San Diego Blessed 15.65 3 3 Sproles, Devyn 8 Mercury San 15.77 7 4 Walter, Chloe 7 Temecula Val 16.24 7 5 Allison, Livia 7 Usa Rockets 16.44 7 6 Horner, Tamara 8 San Diego Ro 16.72 7 7 Polite, Brooklynn 8 Change The G 16.94 1 8 Daniels, Daylani 7 Change The G 16.96 7 9 Baker, Camryn 7 Havoc Track & Field 17.06 7 10 Lewis, Paris 7 Temecula Val 17.19 6 11 Price, Khalifia 8 Flo-Jo Inter 17.25 1 12 Baltazar, Azryah 8 Flo-Jo Inter 17.29 4 13 Parker, Sasha 8 Tsd Panthers 17.47 1 14 Nwafor, Adaora 8 Temecula Val 17.55 7 15 Kinsler, Jai'Da 8 San Diego Blessed 18.08 2 16 Rainer, Kendriya 8 M.L.K. Blast 18.10 6 17 Holiday, Jae'anah 8 Mercury San 18.23 6 18 Givens, Aaliyah 5 San Diego Blessed 18.24 3 19 Whitaker, Dallas 8 Mercury San 18.64 6 20 Perkins, Cheyenne 8 San Diego Waves Xtc 19.08 2 21 Dantzler, Camille 7 San Diego Blessed 19.12 4 22 Dunn, Princess 8 M.L.K. Blast 19.26 6 23 Cooper, Symphony 7 Change The G 19.27 4 24 Jones, Rian 7 Usa Rockets 19.36 6 25 Akin, McKenzie 7 Inland Valle 19.64 5 26 Cherry, Harmoney 7 M.L.K. Blast 19.82 5 27 French, Honor 6 Flo-Jo Inter 19.87 4 27 Nianda, Amarah 7 M.L.K. Blast 19.87 6 29 Barbee, Jocelyn 8 San Diego Blessed 19.95 2 30 Lewis, Ja'Niyah 6 Mercury San 20.00 4 31 Guitierrez, Aryanna 8 San Diego Ro 20.12 5 32 Zeitlin, Lylah 8 Pomerado Falcons 20.16 5 33 Verdell, Kaliyah 5 Mercury San 20.37 2 34 Harris, Skye 6 M.L.K. Blast 20.78 2 35 Price, Kio 8 Flo-Jo Inter 21.11 1 36 Gist, Gabrielle 8 Flo-Jo Inter 21.31 3 37 Prince, Ramia 6 San Diego Ro 21.37 3 38 Lewis, London 6 M.L.K. Blast 21.48 5 39 Strong, Enzi 8 Flo-Jo Inter 21.85 1 40 Lewis, LaNae 8 City Track Club 22.32 1 41 Randall, Michela 7 M.L.K. Blast 22.33 3 42 Adkins, Yazmeen 8 M.L.K. Blast 22.51 5 43 Harris-Perkins, Jazlynn 6 Mercury San 22.61 2
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 10 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results ....Event 34 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls 44 Bruce, Aria 5 Usa Rockets 23.33 1 45 Lewis, Kelis 6 Flo-Jo Inter 23.82 3 46 Nwadike, Savannah 5 Change The G 24.04 5 47 Marcus, Autum 7 Flo-Jo Inter 25.09 3 48 Bratford, Sy'riah 5 Change The G 26.84 5 49 Garza, Chloe 5 Change The G 28.23 2 50 Garcia, Abigail 6 Change The G 28.45 6 51 Guyton, La'Miyah 5 Change The G 32.14 4 52 Johnson, Camryn 5 Temecula Val 32.53 4 Event 35 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Figueroa Jr., Ryan 8 Inland Valle 15.05 8 2 Funes, Jaden 8 Temecula Val 15.12 8 3 Barnett, Johannes 8 Mercury San 15.24 8 4 Jones, Damian 8 Tsd Panthers 15.52 3 5 Thompson, Courtney 8 San Diego Blessed 15.70 3 6 Evans, Kayden 8 San Diego Blessed 15.79 3 7 Boamah, Benji 8 Havoc Track & Field 15.81 1 8 Williams, Davion 8 San Diego Blessed 16.04 6 9 Andoh, Carter 8 Inland Valle 16.16 8 10 Roberts, Daranee 7 San Diego Blessed 16.36 3 11 Gainey, Andre 8 Flo-Jo Inter 16.39 5 12 Griffin Jr, Darius 8 Usa Rockets 16.44 8 12 Shields, Kayman 7 Mercury San 16.44 5 14 Foster, Yahushua 8 Inland Valle 16.52 7 15 Dunn, Davon 7 M.L.K. Blast 16.59 7 16 Robinson, Jeremy 8 Flo-Jo Inter 16.99 4 17 Scott, Jallen 8 Havoc Track & Field 17.05 4 17 Ramsey, Jesai 7 Usa Rockets 17.05 8 19 Ramsey, Jemari 7 Usa Rockets 17.14 8 20 Fowler, Armani 7 Inland Valle 17.15 5 21 Lauifi, Nehemiah 7 Change The G 17.48 2 22 Harrison, Nicholas 8 Change The G 17.52 2 23 Henderson-Major, D'Ary 7 M.L.K. Blast 17.62 7 24 Taylor, Dillon 8 Temecula Val 17.66 7 25 Anderson Jr., Derrick 6 Inland Valle 18.22 6 26 Disdier, Prince 6 Inland Valle 18.31 8 27 Smith, Jahari 8 Mercury San 18.67 4 28 Grimes, Dereon 7 Mercury San 18.68 3 29 Quinn, Makai 8 Inland Valle 18.69 7 29 Webb, Zymir 7 San Diego Blessed 18.69 2 31 Searcy-Williams, Jeriah 6 Change The G 18.74 6 32 Lewis, Joseph 5 San Diego Blessed 19.05 2 33 Williams, Sinjra 8 Change The G 19.08 4 34 Hill, Mekhi 8 San Diego Blessed 19.22 4 35 Gainey, Andrien 6 Flo-Jo Inter 19.67 6 36 Nianda Jr, Mulemvo 6 M.L.K. Blast 19.71 6 36 Silva, Aiden 7 Change The G 19.71 5 38 Tarin, Matthew 8 San Diego Waves Xtc 19.83 5 39 Roberts, Michael 6 Flo-Jo Inter 19.86 1 40 Gibson Jr, Sean 7 Mercury San 20.34 5 41 Nwadike, Kenny 7 Change The G 20.90 7
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 11 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results ....Event 35 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys 42 Lee, Kristopher 7 Temecula Val 20.94 7 43 Curiel, Jacob 7 Flo-Jo Inter 21.65 3 44 Graham, Ashton 6 Mercury San 21.73 3 45 Clukey, Jakoby 5 Havoc Track & Field 21.76 1 45 Evans, Laron 6 Mercury San 21.76 4 47 Phillips, Ezra 5 Mercury San 21.96 6 48 Young, Angel 7 Usa Rockets 22.05 3 49 Izaguirrre, Jorge 8 Change The G 22.64 1 50 Redd, Aaron 6 Unattached 22.79 6 51 McCree, Anthony 8 Flo-Jo Inter 23.18 1 52 Navejas, Jeremih 6 Flo-Jo Inter 24.23 4 53 Osby, Tristen 4 Dream Team 25.11 7 54 Partida, Nick 5 Flo-Jo Inter 30.83 5 Event 36 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Payne, Timyra 9 Change The G 14.75 7 2 Broussard, Asia 10 Change The G 14.92 7 3 Barclay, Ily 9 Usa Rockets 14.97 7 4 Berry, Kailah 9 Mercury San 15.17 7 5 Hurst, Destiny 10 M.L.K. Blast 15.25 3 6 Smith, Honey 9 Flo-Jo Inter 15.26 7 7 Okam, Amarachi 10 Temecula Val 15.30 7 8 Arzaga, Elena 10 Tsd Panthers 15.40 1 9 French, Hunter 9 Flo-Jo Inter 15.42 7 10 Holiday, Jae'dah 9 Mercury San 15.52 4 11 Butts, Sama'ye 10 Change The G 15.55 2 12 Evans, Shantilese 10 M.L.K. Blast 15.61 6 13 Richness, Catlin 9 Flo-Jo Inter 15.73 3 14 Meyers, Regan 10 Pomerado Falcons 15.75 1 15 Estrada, Eva 10 Change The G 16.04 4 16 Salas, Mina 10 San Diego Waves Xtc 16.23 6 17 Jones, Rriyah 10 Usa Rockets 16.36 7 17 Wells, Hayzel 9 Havoc Track & Field 16.36 6 19 Lopez, Micah 9 San Diego Blessed 16.44 3 20 Salem, Layla 10 Pomerado Falcons 16.54 6 21 Lewis, Ani 9 Temecula Val 16.65 6 21 Youngblood, Lanyah 9 Mercury San 16.65 2 23 Adams, Khyla 9 Mercury San 16.72 3 24 Williams, Ariyana 9 Change The G 16.80 3 25 Southall, Alexa 10 Usa Rockets 16.87 6 26 Van, London 10 San Diego Blessed 17.16 3 27 Garza, Destiny 9 Change The G 17.52 4 28 Meisner, Ava 9 San Diego Ro 17.60 5 29 Estes, Amaya 9 Havoc Track & Field 17.74 6 30 Payne, Aaliyah 9 San Diego Blessed 17.81 5 31 Glasgow, Jada 9 San Diego Waves Xtc 17.83 4 32 Pimentel, Jorja 9 Tsd Panthers 17.92 2 33 Weddle-Jordan, Malaysia 9 Mercury San 17.94 5 34 Jimenez, Belen 9 Change The G 18.01 1 35 Williams, Dezirae 10 San Diego Blessed 18.20 4 36 Smith, Mikailayh 10 Change The G 18.25 1 37 May, Gemma 10 Tsd Panthers 18.37 4
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 12 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results ....Event 36 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls 38 Young, Anita 9 Usa Rockets 18.55 2 39 Woods, Kyana 10 San Diego Blessed 18.62 3 40 Cherry, D'Siyah 9 M.L.K. Blast 18.80 5 41 Roman, Grace 9 Havoc Track & Field 18.95 5 42 Bruce, Yemaya 9 Usa Rockets 19.00 5 43 Garcia, Leilani 10 Change The G 19.47 6 44 Herrera, Aubrey 9 Temecula Val 19.54 4 45 Lewis, Lily 10 City Track Club 19.69 2 Event 37 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Arrington, Brandon 10 San Diego Blessed 13.75 3 2 Little, Micah 9 Inland Valle 13.78 6 3 Thomas, Calvin 9 Temecula Val 14.47 6 4 Parks, Ah-Lijah 9 Mercury San 14.68 6 5 Johnson, Jayden 9 Flo-Jo Inter 14.69 5 5 Redd, Evan 10 Inland Valle 14.69 6 7 Dawson, DiBaisi 10 Mercury San 14.71 6 8 Hutchinson, Dahven 9 Havoc Track & Field 14.81 1 9 DeBoard, Owen 10 Temecula Val 14.88 2 10 Tharpe, Bradford 10 Usa Rockets 14.92 2 11 Farinas jr, Michael 10 RealResult A 15.10 6 12 Foster, Sire 10 Inland Valle 15.22 5 13 Espinosa, Isaac 9 RealResult A 15.24 5 14 Allen, Jesai 10 San Diego Blessed 15.26 2 15 Harris, Emari 9 RealResult A 15.29 5 16 Gainey, Anthony 10 Flo-Jo Inter 15.43 2 17 Rivers, Herbert 9 San Diego Blessed 15.56 1 18 Pennington, Jeremiah 9 Flo-Jo Inter 15.61 1 19 Blanco, Niklas 9 Pomerado Falcons 15.66 1 20 Dunn, King 10 M.L.K. Blast 15.79 5 21 Dunn, Dylan 10 M.L.K. Blast 15.83 5 22 Joy, Cameron 9 San Diego Blessed 15.86 4 23 McEachin, Edward 10 Usa Rockets 16.01 6 24 Parham, Josiah 9 San Diego Blessed 16.06 3 25 Smith, Kenny 10 Flo-Jo Inter 16.31 3 26 Lauifi, Noah 9 Change The G 16.32 3 27 Dillard, Isaiah 9 Inland Valle 16.37 5 28 Benitez, Zackary 10 RealResult A 16.40 4 29 Rosier, Kai 9 Change The G 16.76 4 30 Farias-Nava, David 10 San Diego Blessed 16.80 3 31 Dunkle, Justin 9 Flo-Jo Inter 16.88 3 32 Hill, Marcell 9 San Diego Blessed 16.90 1 33 Pimentel, Joaquin 10 Tsd Panthers 16.91 1 34 Bullock, Neko 10 Temecula Val 16.92 4 35 Moody, Corey 9 Mercury San 17.02 2 36 Sebastian, Jaysen 9 Inland Valle 17.05 4 37 White, Ian 10 Eagles Wings 17.26 5 38 Conley, Kaseem 10 San Diego Blessed 17.55 2 39 Coleman, Koa 9 Havoc Track & Field 17.74 2 40 Smith, Victor 10 Usa Rockets 18.06 2 41 Andazola, Julian 9 San Diego Ro 18.51 1 42 Johnson, Jeremiah 9 San Diego Blessed 18.64 1
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 13 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results ....Event 37 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys 43 Shabazz, Lucas 9 Flo-Jo Inter 18.95 3 44 Nangle, Paul 9 Pomerado Falcons 21.07 4 Event 38 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Stanislas, Hanie 11 Unattached 13.49 5 2 Burton, Chanel 11 Change The G 13.55 5 3 Alumbres, Alyssa 11 Temecula Val 13.56 5 4 Adicoff, Ariel 12 San Diego Ro 13.64 5 5 Coleman, Kapiolani 12 Havoc Track & Field 13.76 5 6 Stevenson, Anyah 12 Mercury San 13.86 5 7 Dickens, Brionna 11 Change The G 14.33 1 8 Shirley, Heaven 12 Temecula Val 14.39 4 9 Moore, Jovonne 12 Step Academy 14.46 5 10 DeArman, Ayallah 11 Inland Valle 14.52 4 10 Ruskovich, Tionna 11 Change The G 14.52 1 12 Allen, Chancis 11 Unattached 14.65 2 13 Jimerson, Brielle 11 Havoc Track & Field 14.81 4 14 Andoh, Kayla 11 Inland Valle 14.86 5 15 Almazo, Monthserrat 12 San Diego Waves Xtc 15.16 1 16 Conrey, Emma 12 San Diego Waves Xtc 15.51 1 17 Villegas, Ariel 11 GuamBombTC 15.65 4 18 Landry, Kaelynn 12 Mercury San 15.71 3 19 Ressmer, Cicely 12 San Diego Waves Xtc 15.72 2 20 Lewis, Arianna 11 Temecula Val 15.75 4 21 Sentel, Danielle 11 Tsd Panthers 15.80 3 22 Nwadike, Nichole 12 Change The G 15.98 4 23 Isaacson, Annabelle 11 Tsd Panthers 16.15 1 24 Bahri, Jade 11 Change The G 16.33 4 25 Kirk, Erika 11 Temecula Val 16.40 3 26 Guerrero, Melanie 11 Flo-Jo Inter 16.41 3 27 Oyawale, Alexandria 11 Temecula Val 16.44 1 28 Hutchinson, Shaelon 12 Havoc Track & Field 16.67 2 29 Roddis, Hayden 11 Eagles Wings 16.83 4 30 Wells, Dymond 11 Havoc Track & Field 17.11 2 31 Schick, Corinna 11 San Diego Ro 17.26 1 32 Crain, Malaysia 12 San Diego Blessed 17.67 2 33 Jackson, Sienna 12 M.L.K. Blast 17.68 3 34 Maness, Kayli 11 San Diego Blessed 18.02 1 35 Seabolt, Jacqueline 11 Eagles Wings 18.06 3 36 Lauifi, Leilah 11 Change The G 18.34 3 37 Maier, Michaela 12 Unattached 19.00 2 38 Thornton, Allison 11 Usa Rockets 20.88 3 Event 39 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Peevy, David 12 Mercury San 13.01 6 2 Smith, Jaden-Bryce v 12 RealResult A 13.06 6 3 Sesay, Noah 11 Change The G 13.15 6 4 Dixson, Dayrus 11 Inland Valle 13.38 6 5 McDonald III, Charles 12 Inland Valle 13.62 6
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 14 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results ....Event 39 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys 6 Nwafor, Obidizio 12 Temecula Val 13.68 1 7 Pena, Marcos 11 San Diego Blessed 13.72 1 8 Cox, Josiah 12 Mercury San 13.76 6 9 Rankin, Berrot 12 Flo-Jo Inter 13.80 6 10 Cortes, Ty 11 Pomerado Falcons 13.83 5 11 Okam, Chigozie 11 Temecula Val 13.93 5 12 Thompson, Corey 12 San Diego Blessed 14.12 1 13 Givens, Major 12 San Diego Blessed 14.17 3 14 Stanley, Gavin 11 Step Academy 14.20 4 15 Thomas, Michael 11 Temecula Val 14.21 5 16 Weng, Jackson 12 Temecula Val 14.23 5 17 Betts, Kameron 11 San Diego Waves Xtc 14.40 5 18 Nwafor, Koside 11 Temecula Val 14.41 2 19 Robinson, Gavin 11 Change The G 14.50 3 20 Smalley, Torrean 11 RealResult A 14.53 6 21 Grant, Eric 11 San Diego Blessed 14.54 1 22 Burston, Laurence 11 Flo-Jo Inter 14.55 4 23 Williams, Exavier 11 San Diego Blessed 14.58 1 24 Mahoney-Brice Jr, Lynnel 11 San Diego Blessed 14.69 2 25 Baisch, Ethan 11 Temecula Val 14.70 5 26 Thomas, J'Nard 12 San Diego Blessed 14.77 2 27 McGowan, Davian 11 Mercury San 14.80 1 28 Leiba, Brian 11 Change The G 14.87 3 29 Vaughn, Rhys 11 Eagles Wings 14.91 4 30 Terhune, Bryce 12 Temecula Val 15.23 5 31 Hughes, Lucas 11 Eagles Wings 15.30 4 32 Aguilera, Chase 12 Tsd Panthers 15.31 3 33 Rogers, DeVonte 11 Tsd Panthers 15.44 2 34 Gooler, Gideon 11 Flo-Jo Inter 15.48 1 35 Meyers-Perris, Jordan 12 Temecula Val 15.50 4 36 Woods, Trenice 11 San Diego Blessed 15.68 2 37 Wade, Antoine 12 Havoc Track & Field 15.84 2 38 McWeeny, Ryan 11 Eagles Wings 15.90 4 39 Norton, Malcolm 11 M.L.K. Blast 16.20 3 40 Robinson, Keon 12 Mercury San 16.62 3 41 Carter, Jayden 11 San Diego Blessed 18.09 2 42 Jimenez, Evelos 11 Change The G 18.11 2 43 Davis, Joshua 11 Usa Rockets 18.21 3 44 Fortune, Korey 11 Step Academy 18.25 4 45 Holiday Jr, Gerard 11 Mercury San 18.29 1 Event 40 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Sergeant, Summer 14 Unattached 12.79 5 2 Ruskovich, Jaime 14 Change The G 12.95 5 3 Brooks, Jasmin 14 Change The G 13.18 5 4 Lyons, Maddie 13 Eagles Wings 13.20 5 5 Woods, Sanaia 14 Temecula Val 13.40 5 6 Blanco, Claire 13 Pomerado Falcons 13.51 2 7 Spencer, Sara 14 Inland Valle 13.72 5 8 Smith, Daniella 13 Tsd Panthers 13.76 3 9 Martin, Gnyja 13 Step Academy 13.84 2 10 Majors, Shiloh 14 Inland Valle 13.96 4
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 15 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results ....Event 40 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls 11 Peterman, Danisha 14 Usa Rockets 14.13 4 12 Caldwell, Sophia 14 City Track Club 14.25 3 13 DeLost, Corinna 14 City Track Club 14.27 2 14 Foster, Beautiful 13 Inland Valle 14.34 4 15 Barclay, Kayla 14 Usa Rockets 14.46 2 16 Winhall, Kendra 14 Tsd Panthers 14.53 3 17 Newsome, Aliesha 14 Mercury San 14.60 3 18 Wilson, Laniya 13 Mercury San 14.85 1 19 Daniels, Sariena 13 Unattached 15.15 3 20 Meadors, Marin 13 Temecula Val 15.38 3 21 Shubert, Isabella 13 Tsd Panthers 15.74 2 22 Seabolt, Madeleine 13 Eagles Wings 15.76 4 23 Almazo, Arlet 14 San Diego Waves Xtc 15.99 4 24 Hargraves, Kylee 13 Inland Valle 16.19 4 25 Picard, Apolline 13 Unattached 16.35 1 26 Smith, Kalaya 13 Mercury San 16.51 3 27 Kinnon, Paisley 13 San Diego Waves Xtc 16.58 1 28 Meadors, Molly 13 Temecula Val 16.72 2 29 Wyatt, Sha'Miracle 13 Mercury San 16.84 4 30 Mesa, Eliana 13 Flo-Jo Inter 23.78 3 Event 41 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Mann, Javahn 14 Inland Valle 12.21 6 2 Smith, Herman 14 Flo-Jo Inter 12.24 6 3 Lipsey, Ian 14 Usa Rockets 12.25 6 4 Meredith, Joshua 14 Change The G 12.26 6 5 Swafford, Dee Shon 14 Step Academy 12.32 6 6 Ellison, Gavin 14 Temecula Val 12.58 6 7 Washington, Christian 13 San Diego Blessed 12.81 1 8 Jackson, Chris 14 RealResult A 12.88 5 9 Engberg, Ethan 14 Inland Valle 13.13 5 10 Burton II, Kevin 13 Change The G 13.14 5 11 Mendoza, Ajani 14 Inland Valle 13.28 6 12 Brotschi, Haydn 13 Mercury San 13.34 2 13 Johnson, Josiah 14 San Diego Blessed 13.38 2 14 Gillis, Nathaniel 13 Change The G 13.45 5 15 Hammond, Omar 13 Step Academy 13.50 6 16 White, B'Andre 14 Mercury San 13.51 3 17 Johnson, Jayden 13 M.L.K. Blast 13.75 5 17 Johnson, Kendall 13 Havoc Track & Field 13.75 2 19 Denton, Jack 14 Step Academy 13.93 4 20 Thomas, Aayren 13 Temecula Val 14.12 5 21 Wiggins, Hunter 13 Havoc Track & Field 14.23 2 22 Kennedy, Reece 14 Temecula Val 14.27 5 23 Laney, Nick 14 Step Academy 14.43 4 24 Salas, Santiago 13 San Diego Waves Xtc 14.49 4 25 Hutchinson, Shelon 13 Havoc Track & Field 14.56 1 26 Gillis, Leon 13 Change The G 14.60 5 27 Benner, Cade 13 San Diego Waves Xtc 14.65 4 28 Lewis, Antonio 13 Mercury San 14.76 2 29 Truss, Dominic 14 Usa Rockets 14.83 2 30 Dunn, Nathan 14 Step Academy 14.84 4
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 16 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results ....Event 41 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys 31 Moore, Isaiah 14 Step Academy 14.87 4 32 Lynn, Chase 13 Temecula Val 14.93 4 33 Viray, Joshua 13 Inland Valle 15.08 1 34 Maness, Mason 13 San Diego Blessed 15.11 3 35 Robins, Camden 13 San Diego Ro 15.70 3 36 Herrera, Justin 13 Temecula Val 16.20 4 Event 42 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Boyd, Araya 15 Tsd Panthers 15.95 2 Guerrero, Bianca 16 Flo-Jo Inter 16.07 3 Persinger, Kira 15 Tsd Panthers 16.27 Event 43 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Nothaft, Carlito 16 Step Academy 11.91 1 2 Chaissons-Janson, Ty 16 Change The G 12.11 2 3 Daarstad, Ethan 15 Unattached 12.33 1 4 Poltl, Reid 15 Temecula Val 12.35 2 5 Brown, Marlon 15 Flo-Jo Inter 12.62 2 6 Villegas, Gerry 15 GuamBombTC 12.99 2 7 Scott, William 15 Havoc Track & Field 13.23 1 8 Yager, Jason 16 Step Academy 13.55 2 9 Galindez, Arturo 15 Havoc Track & Field 15.06 2 Event 45 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Crowel, Jemoree 17 Unattached 12.48 Event 46 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club 'A' 1:08.12 1) Anderson, Ariana 8 2) Allison, Evie 8 3) Allison, Livia 7 4) Jones, Regan 8 2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel 'A' 1:19.57 1) Whitaker, Dallas 8 2) Holiday, Jae'anah 8 3) West, Ryann 7 4) Polite, Talia 7 3 Flo-Jo International 'A' 1:21.74 1) Marcus, Autum 7 2) Baltazar, Azryah 8 3) Gist, Gabrielle 8 4) French, Honor 6 Event 47 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Inland Valley Wildcats TC 'A' 1:06.63 1) Fowler, Armani 7 2) Andoh, Carter 8
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 17 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results ....Event 47 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys 3) Woodson, Christopher 8 4) Figueroa Jr., Ryan 8 2 M.L.K. Blasters Youth Track & 'A' 1:17.50 1) Henderson-Major, D'Ary 7 2) Dunn, Davon 7 3) Harris, Jourdin 8 4) Rush, Robert 8 3 Flo-Jo International 'A' 1:17.69 1) Gainey, Andre 8 2) Manuel, Hazekiah 8 3) Robinson, Jeremy 8 4) Roberts, Michael 6 4 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel 'A' 1:39.56 1) Graham, Ashton 6 2) Grimes, Dereon 7 3) Evans, Laron 6 4) Gibson Jr, Sean 7 Event 48 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Flo-Jo International 'A' 1:05.87 1) Richness, Catlin 9 2) Smith, Honey 9 3) French, Hunter 9 4) Ziemba, Maylia 9 2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel 'A' 1:06.80 1) West, Faith 9 2) Holiday, Jae'dah 9 3) Segrest, Kailani 10 4) Graham, Prestyn 9 3 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel 'B' 1:11.55 1) Adams, Khyla 9 2) Youngblood, Lanyah 9 3) Ferguson, Linayah 10 4) Weddle-Jordan, Malaysia 9 Event 49 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Inland Valley Wildcats TC 'A' 59.13 1) Redd, Evan 10 2) Woods, Jorden 9 3) Little, Micah 9 4) Foster, Sire 10 2 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club 'A' 1:01.11 1) Tharpe, Bradford 10 2) McEachin, Edward 10 3) Davis, Jeremy 10 4) Quamina, Zyahn 10 3 RealResult Athletic Performanc 'A' 1:01.85 1) Harris, Emari 9 2) Espinosa, Isaac 9 3) Farinas jr, Michael 10 4) Benitez, Zackary 10 Event 50 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Temecula Valley Time Machine 'A' 55.64 1) Alumbres, Alyssa 11 2) Shirley, Heaven 12 3) Spencer, Jaylen 11 4) Robinson, Kaila 12 2 Eagles Wings Track Club 'A' 1:05.73 1) Roddis, Hayden 11 2) Wright, Samantha 11 3) Hudson, Sarah 11 4) Kissinger, Wendy 12 Event 51 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel 'B' 52.90
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 18 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results ....Event 51 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys 1) Peevy, David 12 2) Soloman, Joseph 11 3) Cox, Josiah 12 4) Verdell, Tommie 12 2 Inland Valley Wildcats TC 'A' 54.68 1) McDonald III, Charles 12 2) Dixson, Dayrus 11 3) Andoh Jr., Franklin 12 4) Woods, Justus 12 3 San Diego Blessed 'A' 54.77 1) Thompson, Corey 12 2) Grant, Eric 11 3) Givens, Major 12 4) Pena, Marcos 11 4 Temecula Valley Time Machine 'A' 56.51 1) Weng, Jackson 12 2) Nwafor, Koside 11 3) Thomas, Michael 11 4) Nwafor, Obidizio 12 5 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel 'A' 58.43 1) McGowan, Davian 11 2) Jones, Jiyaad 12 3) Davis, Kenneth 12 4) Herron, Quincy 12 6 Eagles Wings Track Club 'A' 1:00.51 1) Hughes, Lucas 11 2) White, Owen 12 3) Vaughn, Rhys 11 4) McWeeny, Ryan 11 7 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club 'A' 1:01.30 1) Young, Aaron 11 2) Hall, Anthony 11 3) Elbers, Brys 12 4) Velarde, Chris 11 Event 52 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Change The Game Track Club 'A' 52.36 1) Ruskovich, Jaime 14 2) Brooks, Jasmin 14 3) Polite, Keilani 14 4) Herren, Kendall 13 2 City Track Club 'A' 1:00.07 1) Baker, Avalon 14 2) DeLost, Corinna 14 3) Ternasky, Gioia 14 4) Moser-Smith, Sophie 13 Event 53 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 San Diego Blessed 'A' 53.14 1) Washington, Christian 13 2) White, Christopher 13 3) Johnson, Josiah 14 4) Maness, Mason 13 Event 56 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Gomez, Martha 8 Change The G 3:11.78 2 Disdier, Amore 8 Inland Valle 3:16.64 3 Green, Ke'Niyah 8 Mercury San 3:18.12 4 Allison, Livia 7 Usa Rockets 3:19.77 5 Schaefer, Isabelle 8 Tsd Panthers 3:29.49 6 Allen, Destinee 8 Mercury San 3:29.52
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 19 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results Event 57 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Herreres, Jeremiah 7 Phenom Athletics 3:02.28 2 Jordan, Khalonie 7 Mercury San 3:03.68 3 Davis, Kaden 7 Mercury San 3:04.75 4 Patterson, Amare 8 Mercury San 3:40.89 Event 58 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Miller, Melia 10 San Diego Ro 2:52.01 2 Brister, Madison 9 Inland Valle 2:56.53 3 Parsons, Hope 10 Flo-Jo Inter 3:01.23 4 Butts, Saianna 10 Change The G 3:08.51 5 Graham, Payton 10 Mercury San 3:09.84 6 Cruz, Eva 10 Change The G 3:10.95 7 Herreres, Jazlene 9 Phenom Athletics 3:12.63 8 Nelson, Esther 9 Temecula Val 3:12.74 9 Cornwell, Keira 10 San Diego Ro 3:21.36 10 Ziemba, Maylia 9 Flo-Jo Inter 3:23.01 11 Ochoa, Natalie 10 Temecula Val 3:52.23 12 Graham, Prestyn 9 Mercury San 3:52.29 13 Esomonu, Nicolette 9 Inland Valle 4:26.76 Event 59 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Bevilacqua, Jacob 10 Pomerado Falcons 2:39.69 2 2 Lopez, Izayiah 10 Phenom Athletics 2:42.59 2 3 Hoferer, Drake 9 Usa Rockets 2:44.16 2 4 Bryant III, Aaron 9 Usa Rockets 2:48.93 2 5 Johnson, Javon 9 San Diego Blessed 2:49.67 2 6 Fegenbush, Andrew 9 San Diego Waves Xtc 2:55.14 2 7 Bowman, Josiah 9 San Diego Waves Xtc 2:55.68 2 8 Bowen, Kyle 10 Temecula Val 2:56.54 2 9 Lauifi, Noah 9 Change The G 2:56.87 1 10 Giffing, Benjamin 9 Havoc Track & Field 2:59.99 1 11 Herreres, Elijah 10 Phenom Athletics 3:03.40 1 12 Simon, Peyton 9 Inland Valle 3:05.82 2 13 Patterson, Khyric 10 Mercury San 3:11.36 1 14 Luna, Samuel 9 Havoc Track & Field 3:18.58 1 15 Gonzalez, Adrian 10 Flo-Jo Inter 3:19.54 1 16 Sanders, Eric 10 Phenom Athletics 3:27.97 1 17 Farias-Nava, David 10 San Diego Blessed 3:32.15 1 18 Norman, Jeremiah 9 Inland Valle 3:48.71 1 Event 60 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Austin, Desaree 12 Flo-Jo Inter 2:36.52 2 2 Kraus, Kali 12 Temecula Val 2:42.84 2 3 Quamina, Kiah 11 Usa Rockets 2:45.51 2
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 20 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results ....Event 60 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls 4 Rodriguez, Katia 11 San Diego Ro 2:48.04 1 5 Almazo, Monthserrat 12 San Diego Waves Xtc 2:48.53 2 6 Jones, Malayah 12 Mercury San 2:51.77 1 7 Rodriguez, Kaylyn 11 Unattached 2:54.59 2 8 Brooks, Zoriyah 11 Inland Valle 2:56.07 2 9 amador, alexa 11 Unattached 2:56.88 2 10 Rihan, Jhinnan 11 San Diego Waves Xtc 3:02.04 2 11 Rindt, Isla 12 San Diego Waves Xtc 3:07.11 1 12 Hudson, Sarah 11 Eagles Wings 3:15.42 1 13 Miller, Jasmyn 12 Temecula Val 3:16.81 2 14 Guerrero, Melanie 11 Flo-Jo Inter 3:17.10 2 15 Dunn, Kristiana 12 M.L.K. Blast 3:29.47 2 16 Smith, Destiny 11 Havoc Track & Field 3:32.15 1 17 Cook-Weaver, Kenay'Jah 11 Mercury San 3:45.04 1 18 Duke, Jaden 11 Havoc Track & Field 4:16.64 1 Event 61 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Quamina, Ryan 12 Usa Rockets 2:29.35 2 2 Maweu-Smalls, Brian 12 San Diego Waves Xtc 2:34.82 2 3 Ratliff, Alijah 11 Temecula Val 2:40.01 2 4 Phillips, Jonathan 12 Mercury San 2:46.91 1 5 Gonzalez, Isaiah 12 Flo-Jo Inter 2:47.54 1 6 Meyers-Perris, Jordan 12 Temecula Val 2:48.56 1 7 Gooler, Gideon 11 Flo-Jo Inter 2:57.57 2 8 Jones, Jiyaad 12 Mercury San 3:00.72 1 9 Hall, Anthony 11 Usa Rockets 3:00.92 2 10 Paradise, Jack 11 Temecula Val 3:02.21 2 11 Ochoa, Joe 12 Temecula Val 3:05.00 2 12 Biddle, Sebastian 12 Tsd Panthers 3:15.77 1 13 Becerra, Diego 12 Havoc Track & Field 3:16.47 1 14 Coiquaud, Louen 11 Unattached 3:19.22 1 15 Baker, Hudson 11 City Track Club 3:30.57 1 Event 62 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Paul, Sydney 13 Unattached 2:32.60 2 Ternasky, Gioia 14 City Track Club 2:36.98 3 Gladden, Stella 13 San Diego Waves Xtc 2:38.23 4 Mack, Madeline 13 San Diego Waves Xtc 2:46.95 5 Giffing, Linda 14 Havoc Track & Field 2:48.97 6 DeBoard, Keira 13 Temecula Val 2:52.53 7 Aldrian, Emma 14 Temecula Val 2:54.74 8 Robinson, Taylor 13 Change The G 3:00.22 9 Baker, Avalon 14 City Track Club 3:24.19 Event 63 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Hoban, Justin 14 San Diego Waves Xtc 2:11.14 2
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 21 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results ....Event 63 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys 2 Matt, Eric 14 San Diego Waves Xtc 2:19.47 2 3 Krosch, Samuel 13 Unattached 2:22.91 2 4 Quamina, Imron 13 Usa Rockets 2:24.65 2 5 Clarkson, Wesley 14 Havoc Track & Field 2:25.17 1 6 Campos, Davian 13 Change The G 2:29.01 2 7 Van, Xavier 13 Change The G 2:29.14 2 8 Harvey, DJ 14 Phenom Athletics 2:29.21 1 9 Merriweather, Zamondre 13 Phenom Athletics 2:29.49 1 10 Carrillo, Jonathan 13 Unattached 2:34.73 1 11 Balazs, Cody 14 San Diego Ro 2:35.46 2 12 Hagerman, Wyatt 14 Temecula Val 2:36.33 1 13 Petoskey, Jayden 14 Inland Valle 2:36.42 2 14 Robinson, Koda 14 Temecula Val 2:36.86 2 15 Hixon, Jake 14 Phenom Athletics 2:38.13 1 16 Goodman, Duhron 13 Phenom Athletics 2:42.33 1 17 Poss, Kevin 13 Phenom Athletics 2:43.98 1 18 Hart, Gianni 13 Phenom Athletics 2:49.32 1 19 Gaffney, Nick 13 Temecula Val 2:55.35 2 20 Andazola, Felix 13 San Diego Ro 3:01.56 1 21 Bullock, Isaiah 13 Temecula Val 3:07.23 2 22 Soule, Jake 13 Flo-Jo Inter 3:26.77 1 Event 64 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Guerrero, Bianca 16 Flo-Jo Inter 3:13.45 2 Mitchiner, Holly 15 Step Academy 3:22.48 Event 65 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Gross, Justice 15 City Track Club 2:22.41 2 Clayburn III, Kevin 15 Change The G 2:22.44 Event 66 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Allison, Evie 8 Usa Rockets 32.27 6 2 Anderson, Ariana 8 Usa Rockets 34.23 6 3 Daniels, Daylani 7 Change The G 35.03 6 4 Evans, Rayven 8 San Diego Blessed 35.32 3 5 Moore, Tocarra 8 Mercury San 35.33 6 6 Horner, Tamara 8 San Diego Ro 35.75 6 7 Walter, Chloe 7 Temecula Val 36.79 6 8 Jones, Regan 8 Usa Rockets 37.05 6 9 Nwafor, Adaora 8 Temecula Val 37.19 5 10 Baker, Camryn 7 Havoc Track & Field 37.26 5 11 Lewis, Paris 7 Temecula Val 37.56 1 12 Baltazar, Azryah 8 Flo-Jo Inter 38.32 4 13 Polite, Michele 8 Mercury San 38.33 6 14 Polite, Brooklynn 8 Change The G 38.65 3 15 Parker, Sasha 8 Tsd Panthers 39.29 3
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 22 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results ....Event 66 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls 16 Kinsler, Jai'Da 8 San Diego Blessed 39.48 2 17 Price, Khalifia 8 Flo-Jo Inter 40.77 1 18 Dantzler, Camille 7 San Diego Blessed 41.47 2 19 West, Ryann 7 Mercury San 42.85 1 20 Akin, McKenzie 7 Inland Valle 42.93 4 21 Jones, Rian 7 Usa Rockets 42.99 5 22 French, Honor 6 Flo-Jo Inter 43.06 4 23 Rainer, Kendriya 8 M.L.K. Blast 43.59 3 24 Perkins, Cheyenne 8 San Diego Waves Xtc 43.84 3 25 Cooper, Symphony 7 Change The G 44.02 4 26 Lewis, Ja'Niyah 6 Mercury San 44.42 1 27 Cherry, Harmoney 7 M.L.K. Blast 44.48 5 28 Dunn, Princess 8 M.L.K. Blast 45.35 4 29 Price, Kio 8 Flo-Jo Inter 45.46 1 30 Nianda, Amarah 7 M.L.K. Blast 45.68 3 31 Verdell, Kaliyah 5 Mercury San 46.59 3 32 Lewis, London 6 M.L.K. Blast 48.10 4 33 Harris, Skye 6 M.L.K. Blast 49.02 4 34 Nwadike, Savannah 5 Change The G 49.80 5 35 Lewis, LaNae 8 City Track Club 50.44 1 36 Harris-Perkins, Jazlynn 6 Mercury San 50.67 2 37 Strong, Enzi 8 Flo-Jo Inter 50.83 2 38 Adkins, Yazmeen 8 M.L.K. Blast 52.19 4 39 Guitierrez, Aryanna 8 San Diego Ro 53.41 1 40 Bruce, Aria 5 Usa Rockets 57.51 2 41 Garza, Chloe 5 Change The G 1:07.46 1 42 Johnson, Camryn 5 Temecula Val 1:15.21 2 43 Guyton, La'Miyah 5 Change The G 1:17.70 5 Event 67 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Barnett, Johannes 8 Mercury San 33.57 6 2 Thompson, Courtney 8 San Diego Blessed 34.13 3 3 Williams, Davion 8 San Diego Blessed 34.22 4 4 Evans, Kayden 8 San Diego Blessed 35.19 4 5 Jones, Damian 8 Tsd Panthers 35.23 5 6 Funes, Jaden 8 Temecula Val 35.40 6 7 Davis, Kaden 7 Mercury San 36.14 6 8 Roberts, Daranee 7 San Diego Blessed 36.58 3 9 Harrison, Nicholas 8 Change The G 36.85 3 10 Woodson, Christopher 8 Inland Valle 36.94 6 10 Boamah, Benji 8 Havoc Track & Field 36.94 1 12 Ramsey, Jesai 7 Usa Rockets 37.00 6 13 Lauifi, Nehemiah 7 Change The G 37.04 1 14 Manuel, Hazekiah 8 Flo-Jo Inter 37.66 3 15 Dunn, Davon 7 M.L.K. Blast 37.78 5 16 Ramsey, Jemari 7 Usa Rockets 38.02 6 17 Herreres, Jeremiah 7 Phenom Athletics 38.28 2 18 Robinson, Jeremy 8 Flo-Jo Inter 38.42 4 19 Shields, Kayman 7 Mercury San 39.37 6 20 Quinn, Makai 8 Inland Valle 39.65 5 21 Henderson-Major, D'Ary 7 M.L.K. Blast 39.92 2 22 Harris, Jourdin 8 M.L.K. Blast 40.67 5
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 23 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results ....Event 67 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys 23 Webb, Zymir 7 San Diego Blessed 40.81 1 24 Hill, Mekhi 8 San Diego Blessed 40.92 2 25 Gainey, Andre 8 Flo-Jo Inter 41.02 1 26 Disdier, Prince 6 Inland Valle 41.15 2 27 Searcy-Williams, Jeriah 6 Change The G 41.16 5 28 Graham, Ashton 6 Mercury San 41.70 1 29 Scott, Jallen 8 Havoc Track & Field 43.25 2 30 Gainey, Andrien 6 Flo-Jo Inter 44.10 3 31 Nwadike, Kenny 7 Change The G 44.27 5 32 Nianda Jr, Mulemvo 6 M.L.K. Blast 44.34 5 33 Williams, Sinjra 8 Change The G 45.37 2 34 Rodriguez, Prince 6 RealResult A 46.20 4 35 Evans, Laron 6 Mercury San 46.74 3 36 Scott-Henderson, Xavier 7 Flo-Jo Inter 47.81 3 37 Phillips, Ezra 5 Mercury San 49.07 4 38 Curiel, Jacob 7 Flo-Jo Inter 49.66 2 39 Redd, Aaron 6 Unattached 57.48 1 40 Young, Angel 7 Usa Rockets 58.49 1 41 Navejas, Jeremih 6 Flo-Jo Inter 58.78 3 42 Partida, Nick 5 Flo-Jo Inter 1:18.84 4 Event 68 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Payne, Timyra 9 Change The G 30.79 6 2 Okam, Amarachi 10 Temecula Val 31.23 6 3 Brister, Madison 9 Inland Valle 31.55 6 4 Butts, Sama'ye 10 Change The G 31.89 6 5 Standard, Amya 9 Mercury San 32.02 6 6 Broussard, Asia 10 Change The G 32.20 6 7 Arzaga, Elena 10 Tsd Panthers 32.27 4 8 Jones, Rriyah 10 Usa Rockets 32.34 5 9 Butts, Saianna 10 Change The G 32.77 4 10 Smith, Honey 9 Flo-Jo Inter 32.98 5 11 Richness, Catlin 9 Flo-Jo Inter 32.99 1 12 Lowry, Masiyah 9 Mercury San 33.73 6 13 Berry, Kailah 9 Mercury San 34.01 6 14 Estrada, Eva 10 Change The G 34.19 2 14 Lopez, Micah 9 San Diego Blessed 34.19 2 16 French, Hunter 9 Flo-Jo Inter 34.27 5 16 Parsons, Hope 10 Flo-Jo Inter 34.27 4 18 Segrest, Kailani 10 Mercury San 35.14 2 19 Adams, Khyla 9 Mercury San 35.31 2 20 Harper, Devyn 9 Usa Rockets 35.80 5 21 Wells, Hayzel 9 Havoc Track & Field 36.00 3 22 West, Faith 9 Mercury San 36.09 5 23 Garza, Destiny 9 Change The G 37.53 1 24 Van, London 10 San Diego Blessed 37.56 1 25 Williams, Ariyana 9 Change The G 37.62 3 26 Williams, Dezirae 10 San Diego Blessed 37.75 1 27 Payne, Aaliyah 9 San Diego Blessed 38.01 1 28 Southall, Alexa 10 Usa Rockets 38.10 5 28 Estes, Amaya 9 Havoc Track & Field 38.10 4 30 Salas, Mina 10 San Diego Waves Xtc 38.17 2
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 24 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results ....Event 68 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls 31 Ferguson, Linayah 10 Mercury San 38.45 2 32 Woods, Kyana 10 San Diego Blessed 38.54 3 33 Pimentel, Jorja 9 Tsd Panthers 38.60 3 34 Herreres, Jazlene 9 Phenom Athletics 39.39 3 35 Weddle-Jordan, Malaysia 9 Mercury San 40.67 4 36 Bruce, Yemaya 9 Usa Rockets 41.05 2 37 May, Gemma 10 Tsd Panthers 41.35 1 38 Garcia, Leilani 10 Change The G 41.38 5 39 Cherry, D'Siyah 9 M.L.K. Blast 41.40 4 40 Roman, Grace 9 Havoc Track & Field 41.72 2 41 Young, Anita 9 Usa Rockets 44.83 3 41 Gladden, Lila 9 San Diego Waves Xtc 44.83 1 Event 69 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Arrington, Brandon 10 San Diego Blessed 29.44 4 2 Little, Micah 9 Inland Valle 29.50 7 3 Thomas, Calvin 9 Temecula Val 30.31 7 4 Woods, Jorden 9 Inland Valle 30.71 6 5 Johnson, Jayden 9 Flo-Jo Inter 30.75 6 6 Quamina, Zyahn 10 Usa Rockets 31.75 7 7 Clemons, Arthur 9 Usa Rockets 31.79 6 8 Parks, Ah-Lijah 9 Mercury San 31.84 7 9 Hutchinson, Dahven 9 Havoc Track & Field 31.99 1 10 Lopez, Izayiah 10 Phenom Athletics 32.13 3 11 Rose, Zamir 10 Mercury San 32.27 6 12 Dawson, DiBaisi 10 Mercury San 32.34 7 13 Allen, Jesai 10 San Diego Blessed 32.41 2 14 Espinosa, Isaac 9 RealResult A 32.60 6 15 Gainey, Anthony 10 Flo-Jo Inter 32.62 3 16 ConyerIII, Darryl 9 San Diego Ro 33.37 6 17 Farinas jr, Michael 10 RealResult A 33.45 7 18 Davis, Jeremy 10 Usa Rockets 33.64 1 19 Pennington, Jeremiah 9 Flo-Jo Inter 33.71 1 20 Dunn, King 10 M.L.K. Blast 33.88 6 21 Rivers, Herbert 9 San Diego Blessed 34.02 3 22 Herreres, Elijah 10 Phenom Athletics 34.40 2 23 Joy, Cameron 9 San Diego Blessed 34.67 3 23 Parham, Josiah 9 San Diego Blessed 34.67 4 25 Bowman, Josiah 9 San Diego Waves Xtc 34.81 5 26 Shields, Kevin 9 Mercury San 34.97 4 27 Frazer, Khani 9 Temecula Val 35.20 5 28 Dillard, Isaiah 9 Inland Valle 35.62 5 29 Bullock, Neko 10 Temecula Val 35.64 5 30 Blanco, Niklas 9 Pomerado Falcons 35.97 2 31 McEachin, Edward 10 Usa Rockets 36.41 6 32 Sebastian, Jaysen 9 Inland Valle 37.12 5 33 Coleman, Koa 9 Havoc Track & Field 37.39 3 34 Smith, Kenny 10 Flo-Jo Inter 37.41 4 35 Sanders, Eric 10 Phenom Athletics 37.72 3 36 Hill, Marcell 9 San Diego Blessed 39.17 2 37 Gonzalez, Adrian 10 Flo-Jo Inter 39.23 1 38 Smith, Victor 10 Usa Rockets 39.33 4
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 25 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results ....Event 69 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys 39 Andazola, Julian 9 San Diego Ro 43.37 2 Event 70 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Burton, Chanel 11 Change The G 28.78 4 2 Coleman, Kapiolani 12 Havoc Track & Field 29.58 4 3 Adicoff, Ariel 12 San Diego Ro 29.99 4 4 Robinson, Kaila 12 Temecula Val 30.14 4 5 Barnett, Audrionna 12 Mercury San 30.27 4 6 Ruskovich, Tionna 11 Change The G 30.30 1 7 Blake, Samarra 12 Menifee Vall 30.44 3 8 Dickens, Brionna 11 Change The G 30.73 2 9 Allen, Laraigh 11 Mercury San 30.95 4 10 Shirley, Heaven 12 Temecula Val 31.00 3 11 Jimerson, Brielle 11 Havoc Track & Field 31.28 3 12 DeArman, Ayallah 11 Inland Valle 31.44 3 13 Campos, Nayomi 11 Havoc Track & Field 32.61 1 14 Villavicencio, Danna 12 Mercury San 32.70 2 15 Ahrens, Bella 11 Change The G 33.01 3 16 Lewis, Arianna 11 Temecula Val 33.34 2 17 Nwadike, Nichole 12 Change The G 34.63 4 18 Landry, Kaelynn 12 Mercury San 34.82 1 19 Sentel, Danielle 11 Tsd Panthers 35.14 1 20 Clark, Mykhaila 11 Mercury San 35.55 2 21 Dunn, Kristiana 12 M.L.K. Blast 35.87 1 22 Oyawale, Alexandria 11 Temecula Val 36.95 1 23 Hutchinson, Shaelon 12 Havoc Track & Field 37.43 2 24 Bahri, Jade 11 Change The G 37.61 1 25 Crain, Malaysia 12 San Diego Blessed 37.83 2 26 Greene, Sah-Renity 12 Mercury San 39.47 2 27 Maness, Kayli 11 San Diego Blessed 40.72 2 28 Thornton, Allison 11 Usa Rockets 46.88 1 Event 71 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Verdell, Tommie 12 Mercury San 27.58 5 2 Smith, Jaden-Bryce v 12 RealResult A 27.79 5 3 Soloman, Joseph 11 Mercury San 28.11 5 4 Nwafor, Obidizio 12 Temecula Val 28.44 1 5 Cortes, Ty 11 Pomerado Falcons 28.77 4 6 Smalley, Torrean 11 RealResult A 28.80 4 7 Thomas, Michael 11 Temecula Val 29.56 4 8 Thompson, Corey 12 San Diego Blessed 29.62 3 9 Woods, Justus 12 Inland Valle 29.69 5 10 Nwafor, Koside 11 Temecula Val 29.80 3 11 Okam, Chigozie 11 Temecula Val 29.96 4 12 Givens, Major 12 San Diego Blessed 30.24 1 13 Betts, Kameron 11 San Diego Waves Xtc 30.34 4 14 Burston, Laurence 11 Flo-Jo Inter 30.52 3 15 Phillips, Jonathan 12 Mercury San 30.88 2 16 Stanley, Gavin 11 Step Academy 30.97 1
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 26 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results ....Event 71 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys 17 Mahoney-Brice Jr, Lynnel 11 San Diego Blessed 31.14 2 18 Grant, Eric 11 San Diego Blessed 31.30 1 19 Williams, Exavier 11 San Diego Blessed 31.32 1 20 Baisch, Ethan 11 Temecula Val 31.45 4 21 Thomas, J'Nard 12 San Diego Blessed 31.48 3 22 Leiba, Brian 11 Change The G 31.67 5 23 Davis, Kenneth 12 Mercury San 31.91 1 24 Ratliff, Alijah 11 Temecula Val 32.22 5 25 Terhune, Bryce 12 Temecula Val 32.51 4 26 Robinson, Gavin 11 Change The G 32.76 5 27 Rogers, DeVonte 11 Tsd Panthers 33.24 3 28 Norton, Malcolm 11 M.L.K. Blast 34.03 5 29 Morrow, Tremeir 12 San Diego Blessed 34.10 2 30 Velarde, Chris 11 Usa Rockets 34.44 2 31 Young, Aaron 11 Usa Rockets 34.59 4 32 Woods, Trenice 11 San Diego Blessed 34.72 3 33 Davis, Joshua 11 Usa Rockets 38.24 1 34 Gonzalez, Anthony 11 Usa Rockets 40.72 3 35 Carter, Jayden 11 San Diego Blessed 41.04 1 Event 72 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Ruskovich, Jaime 14 Change The G 27.18 4 2 Woods, Sanaia 14 Temecula Val 27.47 4 3 Herren, Kendall 13 Change The G 27.53 4 4 Mattingly, Destiny 14 Inland Valle 28.18 4 5 Hatton, Elizabeth 13 San Diego Waves Xtc 28.76 3 6 Spencer, Sara 14 Inland Valle 29.08 3 7 Smith, Daniella 13 Tsd Panthers 29.58 1 8 Winhall, Kendra 14 Tsd Panthers 29.59 1 9 Hargrove, Ashley 14 Inland Valle 29.79 4 10 Martin, Gnyja 13 Step Academy 30.10 2 10 Majors, Shiloh 14 Inland Valle 30.10 3 12 Peterman, Danisha 14 Usa Rockets 30.58 3 13 Barclay, Kayla 14 Usa Rockets 30.96 1 14 Fowler, Arlanna 13 Inland Valle 31.95 3 15 Newsome, Aliesha 14 Mercury San 32.06 1 16 Wilson, Laniya 13 Mercury San 32.39 2 17 Daniels, Sariena 13 Unattached 32.55 1 18 Robinson, Taylor 13 Change The G 32.68 1 19 Foster, Beautiful 13 Inland Valle 33.70 3 20 Almazo, Arlet 14 San Diego Waves Xtc 34.90 2 21 Wyatt, Sha'Miracle 13 Mercury San 36.12 1 22 Kinnon, Paisley 13 San Diego Waves Xtc 37.32 1 Event 73 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Parks, Elijah 14 Mercury San 25.28 7 2 Harvey, DJ 14 Phenom Athletics 25.37 6 3 Smith, Herman 14 Flo-Jo Inter 25.54 7 4 Jackson, Chris 14 RealResult A 25.64 6
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 27 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results ....Event 73 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys 5 Lipsey, Ian 14 Usa Rockets 25.87 7 6 Ellison, Gavin 14 Temecula Val 26.03 7 7 Mann, Javahn 14 Inland Valle 26.18 7 8 Swafford, Dee Shon 14 Step Academy 26.22 7 9 Gillis, Nathaniel 13 Change The G 27.19 5 10 Engberg, Ethan 14 Inland Valle 27.32 6 11 Phillips, Elisha 14 Mercury San 27.35 6 12 Merriweather, Zamondre 13 Phenom Athletics 27.39 6 13 Washington, Christian 13 San Diego Blessed 27.53 1 14 Mendoza, Ajani 14 Inland Valle 27.56 5 15 White, Christopher 13 San Diego Blessed 27.65 2 16 Burton II, Kevin 13 Change The G 27.71 6 17 Johnson, Jayden 13 M.L.K. Blast 27.74 5 18 Hixon, Jake 14 Phenom Athletics 27.75 4 19 White, B'Andre 14 Mercury San 27.83 3 20 Quamina, Imron 13 Usa Rockets 27.86 1 21 Van, Xavier 13 Change The G 27.95 6 22 Johnson, Josiah 14 San Diego Blessed 28.09 2 23 Brotschi, Haydn 13 Mercury San 28.81 3 24 Thomas, Aayren 13 Temecula Val 29.17 5 25 Kennedy, Reece 14 Temecula Val 29.39 2 26 Berry, Amaree 13 Flo-Jo Inter 29.66 3 27 White, Daivieon 13 Havoc Track & Field 29.76 1 28 Wiggins, Hunter 13 Havoc Track & Field 30.03 4 29 Gillis, Leon 13 Change The G 30.33 5 30 Hart, Gianni 13 Phenom Athletics 30.38 2 31 Hutchinson, Shelon 13 Havoc Track & Field 30.58 4 32 Perkins, Dakota 13 San Diego Waves Xtc 30.87 2 33 Salas, Santiago 13 San Diego Waves Xtc 30.90 4 34 Johnson, Kendall 13 Havoc Track & Field 31.03 3 35 Dunn, Nathan 14 Step Academy 31.80 4 36 Lewis, Antonio 13 Mercury San 32.09 2 37 Viray, Joshua 13 Inland Valle 32.10 4 38 Maness, Mason 13 San Diego Blessed 34.77 3 Event 74 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Boyd, Araya 15 Tsd Panthers 33.75 Event 75 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Nothaft, Carlito 16 Step Academy 25.06 2 Chaissons-Janson, Ty 16 Change The G 25.53 3 Brown, Marlon 15 Flo-Jo Inter 26.15 4 Poltl, Reid 15 Temecula Val 26.16 5 Scott, William 15 Havoc Track & Field 27.90 6 Daarstad, Ethan 15 Unattached 30.02 7 Galindez, Arturo 15 Havoc Track & Field 33.09
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 28 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results Event 77 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Crowel, Jemoree 17 Unattached 24.59 Event 78 4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel 'A' 6:08.03 1) Allen, Destinee 8 2) Sproles, Devyn 8 3) Polite, Michele 8 4) Moore, Tocarra 8 2 M.L.K. Blasters Youth Track & 'A' 7:46.61 1) Cherry, Harmoney 7 2) Rainer, Kendriya 8 3) Lewis, London 6 4) Harris, Skye 6 Event 80 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel 'A' 5:17.80 1) Standard, Amya 9 2) Berry, Kailah 9 3) Lowry, Masiyah 9 4) Graham, Payton 10 Event 81 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club 'A' 4:59.21 1) Bryant III, Aaron 9 2) Clemons, Arthur 9 3) Hoferer, Drake 9 4) Larson, Jace 10 2 Temecula Valley Time Machine 'A' 5:24.24 1) Thomas, Calvin 9 2) Ochoa, Jacob 10 3) Bowen, Kyle 10 4) Bullock, Neko 10 3 Inland Valley Wildcats TC 'A' 5:31.98 1) Viray, Jalen 9 2) Woods, Jorden 9 3) Simon, Peyton 9 4) Foster, Sire 10 4 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel 'A' 5:45.25 1) Shields, Kevin 9 2) Patterson, Khyric 10 3) Cook Jr, Marcus 10 4) Rose, Zamir 10 Event 82 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel 'A' 4:52.68 1) Stevenson, Anyah 12 2) Barnett, Audrionna 12 3) Allen, Laraigh 11 4) Jones, Malayah 12 2 Temecula Valley Time Machine 'A' 5:01.61 1) Upshur, Joelle 12 2) Kraus, Kali 12 3) Dang, Melinda 12 4) Coates, Michal 11 3 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel 'B' 5:39.08 1) Villavicencio, Danna 12 2) Landry, Kaelynn 12 3) Cook-Weaver, Kenay'Jah 11 4) Clark, Mykhaila 11
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 29 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results Event 83 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Inland Valley Wildcats TC 'A' 4:38.00 1) Jervis, Christian 12 2) Dixson, Dayrus 11 3) Andoh Jr., Franklin 12 4) Cook, Nathan 11 2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel 'A' 4:38.52 1) Peevy, David 12 2) Soloman, Joseph 11 3) Cox, Josiah 12 4) Verdell, Tommie 12 Event 84 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Inland Valley Wildcats TC 'A' 4:28.58 1) Hargrove, Ashley 14 2) Mattingly, Destiny 14 3) Spencer, Sara 14 4) Majors, Shiloh 14 2 Temecula Valley Time Machine 'A' 4:37.96 1) DeVries, Aria 14 2) Aldrian, Emma 14 3) Gaffney, Kelli 13 4) Woods, Sanaia 14 Event 85 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel 'A' 4:16.50 1) White, B'Andre 14 2) Parks, Elijah 14 3) Phillips, Elisha 14 4) Brotschi, Haydn 13 2 Inland Valley Wildcats TC 'A' 4:20.37 1) Mendoza, Ajani 14 2) Engberg, Ethan 14 3) Mann, Javahn 14 4) Petoskey, Jayden 14 3 Temecula Valley Time Machine 'A' 5:01.96 1) Enenbach, Austin 14 2) Robinson, Koda 14 3) Gaffney, Nick 13 4) Hagerman, Wyatt 14 Event 88 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Booker, Lelicia 15 Eagles Wings 8.50m 2 Atuatasi, Brandy 15 Havoc Track & Field 8.20m Event 89 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Scott, William 15 Havoc Track & Field 10.17m 2 Becerra, Dominic 15 Havoc Track & Field 8.50m Event 90 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 McNairy, Kayah 14 Flo-Jo Inter 10.85m 2 Wyatt, Jordyn 14 Flo-Jo Inter 10.67m 3 Foster, Beautiful 13 Inland Valle 10.60m
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 30 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results ....Event 90 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls 4 Seabolt, Madeleine 13 Eagles Wings 9.10m 5 Meadors, Marin 13 Temecula Val 7.47m 6 McDufle, Serenity 13 Flo-Jo Inter 7.25m 7 Prince, Ruqiya 14 San Diego Ro 7.10m 7 Meadors, Molly 13 Temecula Val 7.10m 9 Hargraves, Kylee 13 Inland Valle 6.93m 10 Daniels, Sariena 13 Unattached 5.71m 11 Mesa, Eliana 13 Flo-Jo Inter 5.68m Event 91 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Irby, Courvosiea 14 Mercury San 14.35m 2 Mendoza, Ajani 14 Inland Valle 10.31m 3 Garcia, Wilson 14 Havoc Track & Field 8.23m 4 Moore, Isaiah 14 Step Academy 7.92m 5 Sandoval, Misael 13 Mercury San 7.27m 5 Dunn, Nathan 14 Step Academy 7.27m 7 White, Daivieon 13 Havoc Track & Field 6.97m 8 Pouliot, Jackson 13 City Track Club 5.78m Event 92 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Lauifi, Hailey 11 Change The G 7.66m 2 Lauifi, Leilah 11 Change The G 7.40m 3 Thornton, Allison 11 Usa Rockets 5.98m 4 Wilson, Ramiah 12 Flo-Jo Inter 5.61m 5 Grace, Rickayla 11 Inland Valle 5.48m 6 Wright, Samantha 11 Eagles Wings 4.43m Event 93 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Weng, Jackson 12 Temecula Val 8.23m 2 Mc Elory, Tristian 11 Flo-Jo Inter 7.84m 3 Fortune, Korey 11 Step Academy 7.43m 4 Robinson, Keon 12 Mercury San 6.85m 5 Davis, Joshua 11 Usa Rockets 5.99m 6 Coiquaud, Louen 11 Unattached 5.88m 7 Gonzalez, Anthony 11 Usa Rockets 5.65m 8 Jimenez, Evelos 11 Change The G 5.31m 9 Elbers, Brys 12 Usa Rockets 4.41m Event 94 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Estrada, Eva 10 Change The G 5.93m 2 Robles, Lilly 9 Flo-Jo Inter 5.05m 3 Disdier, Jewel 10 Inland Valle 4.12m 4 Smith, Mikailayh 10 Change The G 4.05m
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 31 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results ....Event 94 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls 5 Garza, Destiny 9 Change The G 4.03m 6 Murphy, Kennedy 9 Flo-Jo Inter 3.74m 7 Bruce, Yemaya 9 Usa Rockets 3.34m Event 95 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Dunn, Dylan 10 M.L.K. Blast 8.83m 2 Redd, Evan 10 Inland Valle 7.51m 3 Davis, Jeremy 10 Usa Rockets 7.41m 3 Gibbs, Jayden 9 Dream Team 7.41m 5 Burns, Mason 9 San Diego Blessed 5.42m 6 Finley, Sean 10 Inland Valle 5.21m 7 Johnson, Jeremiah 9 San Diego Blessed 4.97m 8 Pouliot, Marley 10 City Track Club 3.98m 9 Orr, Mason 10 Temecula Val 3.55m 10 Harrison, Christopher 9 Change The G 2.51m Event 96 Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Randall, Michela 7 M.L.K. Blast 3.29m 2 Garza, Chloe 5 Change The G 2.43m Event 97 Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Smith, Jahari 8 Mercury San 6.96m 2 Figueroa Jr., Ryan 8 Inland Valle 5.91m 3 Foster, Yahushua 8 Inland Valle 5.41m 4 Simmons, Jeffrey 8 Inland Valle 5.25m 5 Anderson Jr., Derrick 6 Inland Valle 3.43m 6 Redd, Aaron 6 Unattached 2.92m Event 100 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Scott, William 15 Havoc Track & Field 25.65m 2 Becerra, Dominic 15 Havoc Track & Field 19.38m Event 101 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Booker, Lelicia 15 Eagles Wings 33.18m Event 102 Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Irby, Courvosiea 14 Mercury San 48.94m
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 32 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results ....Event 102 Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys 2 Garcia, Wilson 14 Havoc Track & Field 23.76m Event 103 Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Wyatt, Jordyn 14 Flo-Jo Inter 26.70m 2 Seabolt, Madeleine 13 Eagles Wings 21.10m 3 McNairy, Kayah 14 Flo-Jo Inter 16.61m 4 McDufle, Serenity 13 Flo-Jo Inter 16.13m 5 Mesa, Eliana 13 Flo-Jo Inter 8.13m Event 104 Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ -- Mc Elory, Tristian 11 Flo-Jo Inter FOUL Event 105 Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Lauifi, Hailey 11 Change The G 18.79m 2 Wilson, Ramiah 12 Flo-Jo Inter 16.05m 3 Lauifi, Leilah 11 Change The G 15.34m 4 Wright, Samantha 11 Eagles Wings 9.60m 5 Grace, Rickayla 11 Inland Valle 8.39m Event 106 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Crowel, Jemoree 17 Unattached 5.18m Event 107 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Nothaft, Carlito 16 Step Academy 6.18m 2 Wolford, Billy 16 Dream Team 4.80m 3 Yager, Jason 16 Step Academy 4.70m 4 Jones, Aidan 15 Pomerado Falcons 4.54m Event 108 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Davidson, Kortnie 15 San Diego Ro 3.93m 2 Boyd, Araya 15 Tsd Panthers 3.79m 3 Mitchiner, Holly 15 Step Academy 3.63m
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 33 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results Event 109 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Parks, Elijah 14 Mercury San 5.51m 2 Smith, Herman 14 Flo-Jo Inter 5.38m 3 Swafford, Dee Shon 14 Step Academy 5.36m 4 Johnson, Kendall 13 Havoc Track & Field 5.20m 5 Washington, Christian 13 San Diego Blessed 5.19m 5 Burton II, Kevin 13 Change The G 5.19m 5 White, B'Andre 14 Mercury San 5.19m 8 Mann, Javahn 14 Inland Valle 5.18m 8 Meredith, Joshua 14 Change The G 5.18m 10 Van, Xavier 13 Change The G 5.10m 11 Stanislas II, Tychicus 13 Unattached 5.03m 12 Powers, Cian 14 San Diego Waves Xtc 4.77m 13 Phillips, Elisha 14 Mercury San 4.71m 14 Johnson, Josiah 14 San Diego Blessed 4.66m 15 Clarkson, Wesley 14 Havoc Track & Field 4.62m 16 Denton, Jack 14 Step Academy 4.48m 17 Wolford, Fred Jesse 14 Dream Team 4.46m 18 Brotschi, Haydn 13 Mercury San 4.23m 19 White, Daivieon 13 Havoc Track & Field 4.21m 20 Keane, Justin 13 Havoc Track & Field 4.18m 21 Salas, Santiago 13 San Diego Waves Xtc 4.11m 21 Wiggins, Hunter 13 Havoc Track & Field 4.11m 23 Taylor, Levi 13 San Diego Waves Xtc 4.05m 24 Laney, Nick 14 Step Academy 3.97m 25 Gillis, Leon 13 Change The G 3.93m 26 Pouliot, Jackson 13 City Track Club 3.86m 27 Hutchinson, Shelon 13 Havoc Track & Field 3.85m 28 Perkins, Dakota 13 San Diego Waves Xtc 3.84m 29 Lewis, Antonio 13 Mercury San 3.83m 30 Johnson, Jayden 13 M.L.K. Blast 3.82m 31 Kaninski, Jack 13 City Track Club 3.79m 32 Viray, Joshua 13 Inland Valle 3.78m 33 Maness, Mason 13 San Diego Blessed 3.72m Event 110 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Herren, Kendall 13 Change The G 5.07m 2 Hatton, Elizabeth 13 San Diego Waves Xtc 4.35m 3 DeLost, Corinna 14 City Track Club 4.33m 4 Kenyon, Audrey 14 Step Academy 4.29m 5 James, Charlize 13 Xtreme Track Club 4.25m 6 Caldwell, Sophia 14 City Track Club 4.13m 7 Spencer, Sara 14 Inland Valle 4.02m 8 Hargrove, Ashley 14 Inland Valle 3.92m 9 Woods, Sanaia 14 Temecula Val 3.90m 10 Fowler, Arlanna 13 Inland Valle 3.87m 11 Butte, Josie 13 San Diego Waves Xtc 3.82m 12 Newsome, Aliesha 14 Mercury San 3.74m 13 Meadors, Marin 13 Temecula Val 3.55m 14 Garcia, Madison 13 San Diego Waves Xtc 3.53m 15 Picard, Apolline 13 Unattached 3.36m
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 34 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results ....Event 110 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls 16 Wilson, Laniya 13 Mercury San 3.27m 17 Kinnon, Paisley 13 San Diego Waves Xtc 3.25m 18 Smith, Kalaya 13 Mercury San 3.19m 19 Meadors, Molly 13 Temecula Val 3.08m Event 111 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Cortes, Ty 11 Pomerado Falcons 4.44m 2 Phillips, Jonathan 12 Mercury San 4.20m 3 Vaughn, Rhys 11 Eagles Wings 4.05m 4 Burston, Laurence 11 Flo-Jo Inter 3.96m 5 Stanley, Gavin 11 Step Academy 3.92m 6 Rankin, Berrot 12 Flo-Jo Inter 3.90m 7 Hovey, Robert 12 Havoc Track & Field 3.87m 8 McWeeny, Ryan 11 Eagles Wings 3.76m 9 McGowan, Davian 11 Mercury San 3.73m 9 White, Owen 12 Eagles Wings 3.73m 11 Morrow, Tremeir 12 San Diego Blessed 3.72m 12 Lim, Nathan 11 San Diego Waves Xtc 3.65m 13 Gonzalez, Isaiah 12 Flo-Jo Inter 3.59m 14 Coiquaud, Louen 11 Unattached 3.46m 15 Hughes, Lucas 11 Eagles Wings 3.45m -- Nothaft, Sergio 12 Step Academy FOUL Event 112 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Alumbres, Alyssa 11 Temecula Val 4.82m 2 Stevenson, Anyah 12 Mercury San 4.07m 3 Smith, Destiny 11 Havoc Track & Field 3.82m 4 Salazar, Galia 11 Change The G 3.81m 5 Spencer, Jaylen 11 Temecula Val 3.69m 6 Robinson, Kaila 12 Temecula Val 3.63m 7 Upshur, Joelle 12 Temecula Val 3.61m 8 Kirk, Erika 11 Temecula Val 3.56m 9 Conrey, Emma 12 San Diego Waves Xtc 3.55m 10 Wells, Dymond 11 Havoc Track & Field 3.53m 11 Sentel, Danielle 11 Tsd Panthers 3.51m 12 DeArman, Ayallah 11 Inland Valle 3.50m 13 Coates, Michal 11 Temecula Val 3.38m 14 Fisher, Adison 12 San Diego Waves Xtc 3.18m 14 Clark, Mykhaila 11 Mercury San 3.18m 16 Schick, Corinna 11 San Diego Ro 3.13m 17 Seabolt, Jacqueline 11 Eagles Wings 3.12m 18 Andoh, Kayla 11 Inland Valle 3.08m 19 Rindt, Isla 12 San Diego Waves Xtc 3.05m Event 113 Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Johnson, Javon 9 San Diego Blessed 3.75m
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 35 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results ....Event 113 Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys 2 Blanco, Niklas 9 Pomerado Falcons 3.42m 3 ConyerIII, Darryl 9 San Diego Ro 3.36m 4 Parks, Ah-Lijah 9 Mercury San 3.28m 5 Rivers, Herbert 9 San Diego Blessed 3.18m 6 Bowman, Josiah 9 San Diego Waves Xtc 3.15m 7 Dunkle, Justin 9 Flo-Jo Inter 3.11m 8 Simon, Peyton 9 Inland Valle 3.10m 9 Dillard, Isaiah 9 Inland Valle 3.06m 10 Gainey, Anthony 10 Flo-Jo Inter 3.01m 11 Rose, Zamir 10 Mercury San 3.00m 12 Patterson, Khyric 10 Mercury San 2.97m 13 Smith, Kenny 10 Flo-Jo Inter 2.96m 14 Norman, Jeremiah 9 Inland Valle 2.71m 15 Shields, Kevin 9 Mercury San 2.68m 16 Moody, Corey 9 Mercury San 2.61m 17 Gonzalez, Adrian 10 Flo-Jo Inter 2.38m 18 Viray, Jalen 9 Inland Valle 2.36m 19 Andazola, Julian 9 San Diego Ro 2.20m 20 Reynoso, Christopher 9 Inland Valle 2.03m 21 Nangle, Paul 9 Pomerado Falcons 1.95m Event 114 Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Arzaga, Elena 10 Tsd Panthers 3.66m 2 Barclay, Ily 9 Usa Rockets 3.39m 3 Harper, Devyn 9 Usa Rockets 3.33m 4 Evans, Shantilese 10 M.L.K. Blast 3.27m 5 Williams, Ariyana 9 Change The G 3.05m 6 May, Gemma 10 Tsd Panthers 3.02m 7 Lewis, Ani 9 Temecula Val 2.73m 8 Segrest, Kailani 10 Mercury San 2.49m 9 Glasgow, Jada 9 San Diego Waves Xtc 2.30m 10 Gladden, Lila 9 San Diego Waves Xtc 2.28m 11 Lewis, Lily 10 City Track Club 2.17m Event 115 Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Andoh, Carter 8 Inland Valle 2.92m 2 Quinn, Makai 8 Inland Valle 2.85m 3 Rush, Robert 8 M.L.K. Blast 2.59m 4 Manuel, Hazekiah 8 Flo-Jo Inter 2.46m 5 Grimes, Dereon 7 Mercury San 2.39m 6 Barnett, Johannes 8 Mercury San 2.36m 7 Clukey, Jakoby 5 Havoc Track & Field 2.17m 8 Navejas, Jeremih 6 Flo-Jo Inter 2.07m 8 Scott-Henderson, Xavier 7 Flo-Jo Inter 2.07m 10 Gainey, Andrien 6 Flo-Jo Inter 1.59m 11 Phillips, Ezra 5 Mercury San 1.45m 12 Partida, Nick 5 Flo-Jo Inter 1.24m -- Disdier, Prince 6 Inland Valle FOUL -- Fowler, Armani 7 Inland Valle FOUL
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 36 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results Event 116 Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Zeitlin, Lylah 8 Pomerado Falcons 2.66m 2 Parker, Sasha 8 Tsd Panthers 2.63m 3 Moore, Tocarra 8 Mercury San 2.60m 4 Disdier, Amore 8 Inland Valle 2.40m 5 Harper, Dailyn 7 Usa Rockets 2.30m 6 Akin, McKenzie 7 Inland Valle 2.12m 7 Verdell, Kaliyah 5 Mercury San 1.97m 8 Lawrence, Natalia 7 Havoc Track & Field 1.96m 9 Polite, Talia 7 Mercury San 1.50m -- Polite, Michele 8 Mercury San FOUL Event 117 Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Polite, Talia 7 Mercury San 8.26m 2 West, Ryann 7 Mercury San 7.76m 3 Lawrence, Natalia 7 Havoc Track & Field 6.71m 4 Randall, Michela 7 M.L.K. Blast 5.71m 5 Johnson, Camryn 5 Temecula Val 2.62m Event 118 Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Smith, Jahari 8 Mercury San 17.42m 2 Boamah, Benji 8 Havoc Track & Field 17.09m 3 Patterson, Amare 8 Mercury San 16.28m 4 Foster, Yahushua 8 Inland Valle 11.92m 5 Simmons, Jeffrey 8 Inland Valle 10.72m 6 Tarin, Matthew 8 San Diego Waves Xtc 10.52m 7 Shields, Kayman 7 Mercury San 9.10m 8 Clukey, Jakoby 5 Havoc Track & Field 8.30m 9 Anderson Jr., Derrick 6 Inland Valle 6.63m 10 Curiel, Jacob 7 Flo-Jo Inter 5.22m 11 Osby, Tristen 4 Dream Team 3.57m Event 119 Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Robles, Lilly 9 Flo-Jo Inter 11.30m 2 Lewis, Lily 10 City Track Club 10.91m 3 Ferguson, Linayah 10 Mercury San 10.85m 4 Disdier, Jewel 10 Inland Valle 10.17m 5 Smith, Mikailayh 10 Change The G 10.02m 6 Murphy, Kennedy 9 Flo-Jo Inter 7.09m Event 120 Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Gibbs, Jayden 9 Dream Team 20.78m
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 37 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results ....Event 120 Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys 2 Dunn, Dylan 10 M.L.K. Blast 16.67m 3 Burns, Mason 9 San Diego Blessed 16.05m 4 Johnson, Jeremiah 9 San Diego Blessed 13.28m 5 Dunkle, Justin 9 Flo-Jo Inter 13.14m 6 Orr, Mason 10 Temecula Val 10.84m 7 Sebastian, Jaysen 9 Inland Valle 10.42m 8 Moody, Corey 9 Mercury San 9.97m 9 Pouliot, Marley 10 City Track Club 9.20m 10 Harrison, Christopher 9 Change The G 4.10m Event 121 Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Kissinger, Wendy 12 Eagles Wings 16.78m 2 Schick, Corinna 11 San Diego Ro 13.01m 3 Greene, Sah-Renity 12 Mercury San 12.00m 4 Hutchinson, Shaelon 12 Havoc Track & Field 10.42m 5 Fennessey, Lumena 12 Havoc Track & Field 10.20m 6 Wilson, Ramiah 12 Flo-Jo Inter 9.31m Event 122 Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Jara, Joseph 12 Unattached 23.21m 2 Herron, Quincy 12 Mercury San 23.17m 3 Jones, Jiyaad 12 Mercury San 20.96m 4 Holiday Jr, Gerard 11 Mercury San 16.03m 5 Aguilera, Chase 12 Tsd Panthers 15.85m 6 Robinson, Keon 12 Mercury San 13.36m 6 Fortune, Korey 11 Step Academy 13.36m 8 Velarde, Chris 11 Usa Rockets 11.98m 9 Elbers, Brys 12 Usa Rockets 10.70m 10 Gonzalez, Anthony 11 Usa Rockets 9.62m Event 127 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Brooks, Zoriyah 11 Inland Valle 3-10.00 2 Kirk, Erika 11 Temecula Val 3-08.00 2 Ahrens, Bella 11 Change The G 3-08.00 4 Nwadike, Nichole 12 Change The G 3-02.00 Event 128 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Cook, Nathan 11 Inland Valle 4-06.00 2 Jervis, Christian 12 Inland Valle 4-00.00
San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 38 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017 Steele Canyon High School Results Event 129 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Caldwell, Sophia 14 City Track Club 4-06.00 2 Fowler, Arlanna 13 Inland Valle 4-04.00 3 Majors, Shiloh 14 Inland Valle 4-02.00 Event 130 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Stanislas II, Tychicus 13 Unattached 4-10.00 2 Gillis, Leon 13 Change The G 4-08.00 3 Clarkson, Wesley 14 Havoc Track & Field 4-06.00 3 Johnson, Kendall 13 Havoc Track & Field 4-06.00 -- Soule, Jake 13 Flo-Jo Inter NH Event 135 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ -- Hurst, Destiny 10 M.L.K. Blast